Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Alexander Tasios
Australia ASBJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
RICKY PACHON Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Dion Gadd
Absolute MMA
NICHOLAS MAGLICIC Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Bassam DG
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Walkover
Benjamin Hanna Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5 -1
Afgelopen
Glen Van Den Hoek
SJJA Team
Jason Macalpine Galeb Brothers BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:56
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2 -1
Afgelopen
Robert Mendes
Resilience Training Centre
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Deacon Laugher SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
8 -1
Afgelopen
Bassam DG
SJJA Team
Michael Lacorcia MAROCCOLO ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:50
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
1 -2
Afgelopen
Tomas Calegari
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
Paulo Polimeno Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:49
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -1
Afgelopen
Christopher Bender
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matthew Luscombe Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5 -2
Afgelopen
Korgan Hucent
The Jiu-Jitsu Studio Darwin
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
David Azubel Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1 -3
Afgelopen
David Hart
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Theo Vlamis Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
8 -2
Afgelopen
Dave Ross
DC AUSTRALIA
Adam Connery De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
6 -1
Afgelopen
Jason Ng
Australian Elite Team
Rodrigo Montemor G13 BJJ Adelaide Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -4
Afgelopen
James Ward
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
5 -4
Afgelopen
Scott Bugeja
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Diniz Ferreira Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -4
Afgelopen
Juan Carlos Mascardo
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Rodney McLeod Australian Elite Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:30
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
6 -2
Afgelopen
Jeferson Kawamoto
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Jason Ng Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
8 -4
Afgelopen
Adam Bergman
DC AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Warran Hocking SJJA Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -2
Afgelopen
Andrew Collicoat
Resilience Training Centre
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matthew Luscombe Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3 -1
Afgelopen
Simon Giarrusso
Australian Elite Team
Amarbir Gill ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3 -2
Afgelopen
Kevin Vargordi
Coach Marcel Leteri
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Murilo Thiago Da Silva Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Josh Odgers
Will Machado - Comp Team
James Ward Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-1
Afgelopen
Belamy Ressom
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Zac Seif Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -5
Afgelopen
ADAM WATSON
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Joseph Polden Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
7 -6
Afgelopen
Stuart Bridgeman
Australian Elite Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Michael Rositano Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1 -4
Afgelopen
Eduardo Ribeiro
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Rodrigo Silva Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
6 -3
Afgelopen
Rodrigo Montemor
G13 BJJ Adelaide
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Jeferson Kawamoto
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Sam Richardson
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Diego Arriagada
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
5 -6
Afgelopen
Tim Murtagh
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daniel CRAIG Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Paul Sox
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Keith Bone DC AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5 -3
Afgelopen
Jason Macalpine
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Korgan Hucent The Jiu-Jitsu Studio Darwin
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
8 -3
Afgelopen
Michael Lacorcia
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Adam Connery De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
5 -5
Afgelopen
Scott Bugeja
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Dean Gallagher