Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
7-3
Afgelopen
Cristiano Ladera-Bispo
LEGACY
Ben Wine Gracie Barra Bondi Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Saturday)
5-3
Afgelopen
Ricardo Quicano
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:05
Remy Vadala Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Saturday)
4-5
Afgelopen
Braylen Lang
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Aragon Yuzon Fortitude Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Saturday)
2-5
Afgelopen
Max Cassar
Limitless MMA
Oliver Tan SJJA Team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Saturday)
1-7
Afgelopen
Gabriel Jaja
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Joel David Cepeda-Lombard Gracie Barra Carlton
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
8-6
Afgelopen
Luca Rufo
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Ethan Maly Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Saturday)
3-5
Afgelopen
Isaac Herodotou
Team Perosh MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Leander Gagliardi BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Saturday)
2-6
Afgelopen
Lucas Matielo
Gracie Barra Carlton
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Patrick Yu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Saturday)
6-6
Afgelopen
Aryan Singh
Team Perosh MMA
Kong D. Renzo Australian Elite Team Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
3-8
Afgelopen
Marcus Quach
Team Perosh MMA
Dion Betyounan Gracie Barra Central Coast Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-2
Afgelopen
Earl Paycana
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Dylan McCulloch IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
3-9
Afgelopen
Khalid Chaouk
High Rollers
Kai Andrew Freeman Gracie Barra Bondi Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Saturday)
4-3
Afgelopen
Omar Abu Naim
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Liam Durzi Gracie Barra Bondi
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Saturday)
7-7
Afgelopen
Hassan Chebbani
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Cody Thomson Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
5-7
Afgelopen
Jack Vella
SJJA Team
Cooper Tancin GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
2-3
Afgelopen
Ali Halawi
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
George Davis Gracie Barra Carlton
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Saturday)
1-9
Afgelopen
Gareth Oo
SJJA Team
Anthony Nassif Team Perosh MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Saturday)
6-7
Afgelopen
Dimitri Housseas
Gracie Barra Sydney
Zakariya Chamma Sydney Wrestling Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Saturday)
5-4
Afgelopen
Emre Hunt
XXX Fight Academy
Ricardo Quicano SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Saturday)
6-8
Afgelopen
Liam Vella
Gracie Barra Hawkesbury
Zayn Chamma Sydney Wrestling Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Saturday)
2-7
Afgelopen
Isaac Lam
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Oliver Tan SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Saturday)
7-6
Afgelopen
Tyler Bernardo
High Rollers
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Denniel Rey Villanueva UFA Martial Arts Academy
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
4-7
Afgelopen
Samson Barton
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:15
Daniil Varlik SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Saturday)
1-10
Afgelopen
Malakai Knight
Team Perosh MMA
Dean Petrou SJJA Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
3-10
Afgelopen
Dion Betyounan
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Henry Donovan Gracie Barra Orange
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Saturday)
7-8
Afgelopen
Keenan Maarbani
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Hassan Chebbani GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Saturday)
4-6
Afgelopen
Elliott Jones
Team Perosh MMA
Aragon Yuzon Fortitude Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Saturday)
8-2
Afgelopen
Blake Maly
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Fouad Kahla High Rollers Gewonnen via Overgave
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Saturday)
3-12
Afgelopen
Neoh Webber
Gracie Barra Bondi
Enzo Hauschild Damiani Life BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Saturday)
2-8
Afgelopen
Lucas Matielo
Gracie Barra Carlton
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Jonah Lowe GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Saturday)
1-11
Afgelopen
Anthony Nassif
Team Perosh MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Alessandro Pace Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Saturday)
5-12
Afgelopen
Zaid Chami
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Dante Barbanera Team Perosh MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24