Totalt antall medaljer
483 Gull
467 Sølv
538 Bronse
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -24 kg
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -18,90 kg
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -28 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
5
Lyric Ricks
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
5
Kaya Kaman
Australian Elite Team
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 45,3 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
5
Dean Petrou
SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -31,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -21 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
5
Isaac Lam
SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
5
Max Cassar
Limitless MMA
5
Max Manion
Limitless MMA
5
Fionn Browne
SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
5
Christian Mcauslan
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
5
Skyler Polandaya
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
5
Jenson Brees
Gracie Barra Pymble
– Gracie Barra
5
Harvey Tran
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Zion Teixeira
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– LEAD BJJ
5
Junayd Black
Australian Elite Team
9
Max Warton
SJJA Team
9
Ramsay Yan
Limitless MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
5
Zane de Guise
SJJA Team
5
Dawud Hussein
Australian Elite Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
5
Luca Mancuso
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
5
Brooklyn Moseley
Onya Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
5
Maddox Musselman
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Odin Ben abou
TA | BYRON BAY
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
5
Jayden Pan
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
5
Rafael Govender
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
5
James Kinaadman
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Flynn Liandouw
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
– New Life Jiu Jitsu Association
9
Joseph Hiroti
The Jiu-Jitsu Studio Darwin
–
9
Sean Stark
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
5
Abdullah Karatas
Australian Submission Academy
5
Kayra Selek
Australian Submission Academy
5
Ned Simmonds
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
5
Ari Nicolopoulos
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
1
Hayato Schwalger Australia
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Duke Dalton
DC AUSTRALIA
5
Leonard Middleton
Gracie Barra West Ryde
– Gracie Barra
5
Ollie Mcmahon
Carlson Gracie Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -45.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
5
Jake Nguyen
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Fayez de Guise
SJJA Team
5
Zayd Amiri
Team Sparta
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
5
Sean Giles
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Elijah Chahine
DOMINANCE MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
5
Luxx-van Lee
CAZA BJJ Australia
5
Byron Theron
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
– Gracie Barra
5
Zephyr Slee
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
– Carlson Gracie Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
5
Sason Lama
Limitless MMA
5
Zion Staten
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
5
William Deeming
Australian Elite Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
5
Abdul El haouli
Australian Elite Team
5
Jax Gardiner
The Jiu-Jitsu Studio Darwin
–
5
Hamza Toplu
Australian Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -45.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / Above 48,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
5
Nadan Putinja
CAZA BJJ Australia
5
Eric Na
GILE RIBEIRO AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
5
Leonardo Fuentes
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / 32,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
5
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
5
Kailan Philp
Galeb Brothers BJJ
– Galeb Brothers BJJ
5
Maximus De Rose
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
5
Mason Bowen
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
5
Harvey Ford
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3 kg
1
Eishin Shimamoto Japan
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Kurtys Gray
Limitless MMA
5
Arjuna GOREING
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
5
Ajay Thrasy
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
5
Marley Godley
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
5
Aryan Mian
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Billy Yap
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
5
Alejandro Mino
Gracie Barra West Ryde
– Gracie Barra
5
Cohen Urbina
Australian Elite Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
5
Chase Masters
Pro-Fitness MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
5
Baran Karadavut
Team Sparta
5
Maximus Robson-Garth
DOMINANCE MMA
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
5
Toby Sawert
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -73,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
2
Satoru Schwalger Australia
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
5
Ethan Stark
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
Girls Gi / White / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -26 kg
Girls Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -33,20 kg
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
5
Indee Philp
Gracie Elite Australia
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -65,0 kg
Girls Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
Girls Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
5
Emily Kelm
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -42.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
5
Victoria Bancroft
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Morgan Van der Walt
CAZA BJJ Australia
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
5
Evie Nugent
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Harper Occhietti
XFC - Australian Top Team
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
5
Aliyah Amber Hussein
Australian Elite Team
5
Hope Moseley
Onya Martial Arts
5
Catherine Pieske
Australian Elite Team
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -48.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -65,0 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
3
Indi Poulos Australia
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
5
Madalyn Duncan
The Jiu-Jitsu Studio Darwin
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Ava Ta'ala
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Acacia Sales
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
5
Zarli Dynon
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
5
indiana McCourt
TA | BYRON BAY
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -56,5 kg (Light)
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -65,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / +69 kg (Super Heavy)
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -65,0 kg (Medium Heavy)
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -60,5 kg (Middle)
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / +69 kg (Super Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
5
Liam Heaver
DOMINANCE MMA
5
Nicholas Coppes
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
9
Thabo Ndebele
Team Sparta
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Andre Nguyen
Australian Elite Team
5
Lewis Canals
Australian Elite Team
5
lucas eulalio
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
5
Vasilios Koutras
Cia Paulista Australia
9
Ben Wigginton
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
– Jean Jacques Machado
9
rexly theuil
Frontline Australia
– Frontline
9
Daniel Dawood
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
9
Craig Turner
Frontline Australia
– Frontline
9
Ray Feng
Australian Elite Team
9
Adam Monkman
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
– Gracie Barra
9
Neil Daniel Sanchez
LEGACY
17
Maxime Gieskes
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
– Gracie Humaita
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Renato Seixas
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
5
Indiana Joeng
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Conner Strangman
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Alex Holloway
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
9
Charbel Eid
Nakama BJJ
– GFTeam
9
Jeffrey Deng
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
9
Joshua Yap
DOMINANCE MMA
9
Unknown user
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Aman Kumar
Cia Paulista Australia
9
Lachlan Atkinson
Australian Elite Team
9
Damien Fournier
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
9
Thomas Musgrove
DOMINANCE MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Christopher Spezza
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Kevin Hoang
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Azamat Alibekov
Australian Elite Team
5
Tomas Toma
Australian Elite Team
9
Bilguun Erdene
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Oli Fauzi
Australian Elite Team
9
Matt Clark
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Matt Wood
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Patrick Evans
Onya Martial Arts
9
Kyle Doyle
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
jack kelly
Australian Elite Team
9
Anthony Barbaro
DC AUSTRALIA
17
lander aldridge
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
17
Ayman Jomaa
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
17
George Antoniadis
EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
17
Oliver Marich
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
17
Millane Raymond
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Luke Andrew
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Hayden Barr
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Andrew Vacirca
Australian Elite Team
5
Patrick Richards
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Andrew Carletti
Limitless MMA
9
Khyahm Harvey
9
Kole Miller
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
– Gracie Barra
9
Edward Vanzet
Cia Paulista Australia
9
Luke Sabato
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
9
Liam Collins
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Jesse-Aaron Raiz
SJJA Team
9
Mohammed Nouri
Australian Elite Team
17
Patrick Downs
Absolute MMA
17
Paul Lawrence
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
Ed Kitchman
Gracie Elite Australia
5
Troy Gilligan-Rankin
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
5
Sameh Doulati
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
5
Hone Collier
5
Jakob Malouf
DOMINANCE MMA
5
Ben Richardson
Mildura Martial Arts
– Born To Roll
9
Nelson Heather
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
5
Nathan Gemci
Immersion MMA
5
Davey Mitton
Australian Elite Team
5
Insaf Faisal
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
5
Jack Kelleher
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
9
Colby Felton
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Luke Williams
DOMINANCE MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Damian Mogorovich
Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Kai Nagao
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
– Gracie Humaita
5
Pete Smyth
Australian Elite Team
5
Bryn Havard
Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Paul Allen
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Mark Brett
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Dennis Mazarakis
Immersion MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
Rakesh Ashok
Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Andrew Kozik
Gracie Elite Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Kuni Nakajima
GILE RIBEIRO AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Ben TOBIAS
Frontline Australia
– Frontline
5
Aaron Cunningham
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
5
Matthew Holmes
Australian Elite Team
5
Ashley Bishop
Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
5
Steve Tzirvelakis
Limitless MMA
5
Brady Hirst
DC AUSTRALIA
5
Oscar Stacker
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Que Sabmeethavorn
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
9
Dylan Chan
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
– New Life Jiu Jitsu Association
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Higor Knoblauch
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
5
Ted Wang
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
5
Peter Duong
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
5
Jake Thompson
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Japheth Webb
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Luke Galletti
Cia Paulista Australia
9
Bartholomew Butcher
Frontline Australia
– Frontline
9
Alex Huizing
DC AUSTRALIA
9
Roderick O
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
9
Elijah Mares
Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Flynn Galea
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
– Igor MMA Academy
5
Jamie Rawlings
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
SETH CROSSMAN
Absolute MMA
5
Samuel Belina
Galeb Brothers BJJ
– Galeb Brothers BJJ
9
Pedro Queiroz
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
– Gracie Barra
9
George Gikas-Rentzos
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
9
Musa Aydinli
Australian Submission Academy
9
Evan Lewis
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Connor Heath
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Ryan Riach
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Jimmy Noble
Cia Paulista Australia
9
Nathan Johnston
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
17
Samuel Cooper
Frontline Australia
– Frontline
17
Albert Truong
DOMINANCE MMA
17
Luke Haarhoff
Limitless MMA
17
nam mai
DOMINANCE MMA
17
Kye Antone
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Jordan Egan
Galeb Brothers BJJ
– Galeb Brothers BJJ
5
Matthew Murphy
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Toby Bannerman
CAZA BJJ Australia
5
Bryce McCourt
TA | BYRON BAY
9
Cobi Jones
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
9
Benjamin Ling
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
9
Connor Polias
Grappling Education
9
Josh Dubois
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
9
Donn Matthew Malate
Absolute MMA
9
Joshua Hopgood
Australian Elite Team
9
Mario Rodrigo
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Zac Cowie
DC AUSTRALIA
5
Jai Egan
Galeb Brothers BJJ
– Galeb Brothers BJJ
5
Jak Wardley
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
– Checkmat
5
Ramey Escher
LEGACY
9
Lazar Bukarica
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
9
Daniel Otley
Immersion MMA
9
Perry Papadimitropoulos
DC AUSTRALIA
9
Connor DAYMAN
Arruda BJJ
– Guigo Jiu Jitsu International
9
Dean De Fina
Australian Elite Team
9
William Mcfee
Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
samuel cutajar
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Luke Hicks
Chave De Ouro
5
Adam Taylor
Australian Elite Team
5
William Singer
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
– Gracie Humaita
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
5
Hayden Bailey
Cia Paulista Australia
5
JONATHAN MILOSHIS
Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
5
Samuel Hoggett
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Mouhamad Kreidli
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Sigmund Kaufusi
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
5
Bilal Obeid
Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Daniel Bugeja
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Gabriel Colello
TA | BYRON BAY
5
Luke Croker
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Kris Boler
Gracie Elite Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Thomas Clegg
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
brent atkinson
Galeb Brothers BJJ
– Galeb Brothers BJJ
5
Keith Lilburne
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
– Gracie Barra
5
wade fehre
DC AUSTRALIA
9
Richard Ma
Absolute MMA
9
Nathan Smith
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Taylor Douglas
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Stuart Karner
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
5
Shaun Craddock
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Andrew Wu
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
– Gracie Humaita
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Brandon Kennedy
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Damien Dwyer
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Daniel Dakic
Immersion MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Renato Leite
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
5
MARK YEN
Immersion MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 5 (51+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 5 (51+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Patrick Hawkins
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Dongjin Kang
Australian Elite Team
5
Christopher Tang
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
9
Nathan Calingao
SJJA Team
9
ISAIAH LAZARO
Gracie Barra Blacktown City
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Berat Aktepe
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Mustafa Altunbas
Australian Submission Academy
5
Eduardo Lobo
BJJ Lotus Club
5
Lachlan King
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
9
Liam McGrath
Australian Elite Team
9
Thomas Havik
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Kain Karnis
Immersion MMA
9
Kobi Dynon
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
9
Luke Galea
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Bodey Burnham
Gracie Elite Australia
9
MITCHELL WICKHAM
Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Calvin Aston
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
5
Lleyton Reece
SJJA Team
5
Lucas Sheridan Thomas
ATOS Australia
– Atos
5
Mateja Milosevic
Immersion MMA
9
Jake McCombe
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Jamie Jaja
SJJA Team
5
Igor Malta
EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
5
Adrian Hart
LEGACY
5
Jake Turner
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
– Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
David Ferris
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Harry Pavlidis
Grappling Education
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 5 (51+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
John Kim
SJJA Team
5
Jack Lipa
Absolute MMA
5
Bruno Martins Pimentel
ATOS Australia
– Atos
5
william Bunn
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Dale Vista
Australian Elite Team
5
WESLEY PACHECO
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 5 (51+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
MARCELO ZERBETO
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
5
Max de Been
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Guilherme Luis Curzel Bernardi
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Bernardo Magalhaes
Life BJJ
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
5
Jella Oktaviyari
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Jodie Lee
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
5
Susan Guo
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
5
Bridget Tarquini
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
5
Rachel Loong
Australian Elite Team
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
5
Phuong-Thanh Nguyen
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Pamela Teves
DC AUSTRALIA
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
5
Kori Richards
Immersion MMA
5
Carli Underwood
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
5
Jessika Kozikoski
SJJA Team
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
5
Ruby Courtney
Limitless MMA
5
Rachel Fox
The Jiu-Jitsu Studio Darwin
– Will Machado Australasia
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Female Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Female Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Brown / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Brown / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Female Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -66.50 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -76.50 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -86.50 kg (Super heavy)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / Above +86.50 kg (Ultra heavy)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -76.50 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -66.50 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -76.50 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -86.50 kg (Super heavy)
Juvenile Girls No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / Above +66.50 kg (No weight limit)
Juvenile Girls No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -66.50 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile Girls No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -58.50 kg (Middle)
Juvenile Girls No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / Above +66.50 kg (No weight limit)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
5
Markell Alaiasa
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
5
mohammad hussain ibrahimi
Mildura Martial Arts
– Born To Roll
5
Lewis Canals
Australian Elite Team
5
Neil Daniel Sanchez
LEGACY
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
5
Charbel Eid
Nakama BJJ
– GFTeam
5
Sean Connolly
Galeb Brothers BJJ
– Galeb Brothers BJJ
5
Chris Amon
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Raphael Raisbeck
Absolute MMA
9
Joshua Yap
DOMINANCE MMA
9
Aman Kumar
Cia Paulista Australia
9
Adam Monkman
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
– Gracie Barra
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
5
lander aldridge
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
5
Madison Mccann
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Torun Mercuri
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
5
Gian Lesnjak
Australian Elite Team
9
Oli Fauzi
Australian Elite Team
9
Tao Zhang
Australian Elite Team
9
Luke marinovic
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
sebastian todorovski
Immersion MMA
9
Oliver Marich
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Jiffin Jacob
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Masud Abdo
Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Jesse Capell
Revolution Jiu Jitsu
5
Paul Lawrence
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Joshua Teo
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Liam Collins
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
5
Jacob Wray
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
Jesse-Aaron Raiz
SJJA Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
5
Jakob Malouf
DOMINANCE MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
5
Ali Al Gazali
Onya Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
5
Rex Handy
Gracie Elite Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
5
Brady Hirst
DC AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
5
Jake Rogers
Westside BJJ Adelaide
–
5
Jack Hamilton
CMBT Training Centre
5
Roderick O
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
5
Mitch Dunn
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
9
Bartholomew Butcher
Frontline Australia
– Frontline
9
Alex Huizing
DC AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
5
Jamie Rawlings
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Kye Antone
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
5
Thai Tran
Absolute MMA
5
Nathan Johnston
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Robert Hastings
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
– Gracie Barra
9
Japheth Webb
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Evan Lewis
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Samuel Cooper
Frontline Australia
– Frontline
9
Albert Truong
DOMINANCE MMA
9
Nick Acevski
Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
9
Connor Heath
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Gabriel Roldan
Absolute MMA
17
George Gikas-Rentzos
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
5
Julian Lebdeh
Australian Elite Team
5
Toby Bannerman
CAZA BJJ Australia
5
Charlie Molloy
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Josh Burland
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
9
Josh Dubois
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
9
Ryan Riach
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
SETH CROSSMAN
Absolute MMA
9
Marcus Cipriani
Immersion MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Jai Egan
Galeb Brothers BJJ
– Galeb Brothers BJJ
5
Dean De Fina
Australian Elite Team
5
Joao Vitor Chaves
Absolute MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
5
Daniel Otley
Immersion MMA
5
Nathan Lawrence
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
5
Nathan Ballard
CBR MMA
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Adam Taylor
Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
5
Samuel Hoggett
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Patrick Klisiewicz
Frontline Australia
– Frontline
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
5
Keith Lilburne
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
– Gracie Barra
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 5 (51+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -55,5 kg (Rooster)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
5
Patrick Hawkins
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Peter White
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Omar Al Dabel
Absolute MMA
9
Patrick Chen
Gracie Botany
– Gracie Humaita
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
5
Bruno Damasceno Moreira
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Benjamin Gordon
DOMINANCE MMA
5
Eduardo Lobo
BJJ Lotus Club
9
Liam McGrath
Australian Elite Team
9
Thomas Havik
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Luke Galea
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Mustafa Altunbas
Australian Submission Academy
9
Lachlan King
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
– Gracie Humaita
9
MITCHELL WICKHAM
Absolute MMA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
5
Jake McCombe
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Max Dettl
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Ivan Donlic
DOMINANCE MMA
5
Patrick Neylan
Absolute MMA
9
Calvin Aston
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
9
Kobi Dynon
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
9
Marwan Sefian
LEGACY
9
Joseph Abdallah
Australian Elite Team
9
Edward Smith
Absolute MMA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Hamish Roe
Immersion MMA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
5
Travis Bywater
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / Above +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / Above +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 5 (51+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
5
John Kim
SJJA Team
5
Colby Allen
Australian Elite Team
5
Bruno Martins Pimentel
ATOS Australia
– Atos
9
finlay Quilter
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Above +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 5 (51+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
5
Daniel Ung
Kings Academy Australia
– Will Machado Australasia
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / Above +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / Above +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
5
Sayani Kaluarachchi
Onya Martial Arts
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Above +76.50 kg (No weight limit)
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -61,5 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -66,5 kg (Middle)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -51,5 kg (Light feather)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
5
Ruby Courtney
Limitless MMA
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
5
Cindy Vy
Absolute MMA
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -71,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -76.50 kg (Heavy)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above +76.50 kg (No weight limit)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -66,5 kg (Middle)
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -51,5 kg (Light feather)
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -76.50 kg (Heavy)
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above +76.50 kg (No weight limit)
Female No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -61,5 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Above +76.50 kg (No weight limit)
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
5
Hone Collier
5
Lachlan Hiscock
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Dennis Mazarakis
Immersion MMA
5
Thomas Musgrove
DOMINANCE MMA
9
Jesse McIntyre
DOMINANCE MMA
9
Jakob Malouf
DOMINANCE MMA
9
Indiana Joeng
Cia Paulista Australia
9
Jacob Wray
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
9
James De los Reyes
Australian Elite Team
9
Aman Kumar
Cia Paulista Australia
9
Jesse-Aaron Raiz
SJJA Team
9
Vasilios Koutras
Cia Paulista Australia
17
Colby Felton
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
17
Troy Gilligan-Rankin
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
17
Caiden Blanchard
Westside BJJ Adelaide
–
17
Daniel La
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
17
Nelson Heather
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
17
Hayden Barr
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
17
sean mai
Australian Elite Team
17
Oli Fauzi
Australian Elite Team
17
sebastian todorovski
Immersion MMA
17
Neil Daniel Sanchez
LEGACY
17
Ben Richardson
Mildura Martial Arts
– Born To Roll
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
5
Scott McClelland
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
– Jean Jacques Machado
5
Ferris Leilua
Team Sparta
9
dyar jalal
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
9
Damian Mogorovich
Carlson Gracie Team
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
5
Coen Philp
Galeb Brothers BJJ
– Galeb Brothers BJJ
5
Carlos Arenas
Australian Elite Team
5
Christopher Fogwill
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
– Jean Jacques Machado
5
Ashley Bishop
Australian Elite Team
9
Ben TOBIAS
Frontline Australia
– Frontline
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Bilal Obeid
Absolute MMA
5
samuel cutajar
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Luke Hicks
Chave De Ouro
5
Cam Wild
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Zac Cowie
DC AUSTRALIA
9
Cameron Grant
Galeb Brothers BJJ
– Galeb Brothers BJJ
9
Renn Bogan
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Samuel Hoggett
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Mouhamad Kreidli
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Harry Stankovic
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
17
Daniel Otley
Immersion MMA
17
Albert Truong
DOMINANCE MMA
17
Connor Heath
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
17
Ramey Escher
LEGACY
17
Ronan Goodall
DOMINANCE MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
5
Thomaz Hernandes
Galeb Brothers BJJ
– Galeb Brothers BJJ
5
David Azubel
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
5
Dan Englefield
Mildura Martial Arts
– Born To Roll
9
Ammar Topalovic
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
9
Jonathan Jaramillo
Clube de Lutas
9
Martin Veljanovski
Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
5
Steve Von Paleske
GFTeam Australia
– GFTeam
5
Marinko Vitor
Arruda BJJ
– Guigo Jiu Jitsu International
5
Bryce Haysom
Carlson Gracie Team
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 3 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 4 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 5 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
5
Jake McCombe
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Lleyton Reece
SJJA Team
5
Kain Karnis
Immersion MMA
5
Hamish Roe
Immersion MMA
9
Luke Mackenzie
Clube de Lutas
9
Angus Tonkin
DOMINANCE MMA
9
Thomas Havik
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
WILLIAM MCCAMLEY
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Corben Turner
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
– Carlson Gracie Team
17
Mustafa Altunbas
Australian Submission Academy
17
Bodey Burnham
Gracie Elite Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Open Weight
5
Christopher Bender
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
David Ferris
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Steve Costello
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
9
Simon Cripps
DC AUSTRALIA
9
Johnny Armstrong
Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 3 / Open Weight
5
Clint James
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 5 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
5
Diego Arriagada
Australian Elite Team
5
JAMES MATTHEWS
Immersion MMA
9
Sam Mccarthy
DOMINANCE MMA
9
ADAM CARLE
SJJA Team
9
Michael Mcpherson
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
1
Robert Pascoe Australia
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Willer Santana
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Mitchell Hunter
Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Open Weight
5
Dan Kennedy
Gracie Barra Pymble
– Gracie Barra
5
Daniel Birsa
Absolute MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 5 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
5
RICHARD GONCALVES
Live Well Martial Arts
5
Max de Been
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Geoffry Tran
Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
5
Daniel Castles
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
5
Giancarlo Baratela
SJJA Team
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 2 / Open Weight
5
Sergio Fernandes
SJJA Team
5
Ron Cheung
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 3 / Open Weight
5
Grant Barlow
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
LEO BOBADILLA
GFTeam Australia
– GFTeam
5
Warrick Drew
The Jiu-Jitsu Studio Darwin
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Joseph Hemingway
DOMINANCE MMA
9
David De Conte
Westside BJJ Adelaide
–
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 4 / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
5
Jodie Lee
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
5
Penny Tang
DOMINANCE MMA
Female Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Elle-Maree Ferguson
Australian Elite Team
5
Rachel Fox
The Jiu-Jitsu Studio Darwin
–
5
Helena Smallwood-Maskalans
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Jasmine Whiting
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
Lisa Pichler
Australian Elite Team
9
Erika Baco
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
– Gracie Barra
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
5
Francesca Gorman
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Nadia Frankland
Absolute MMA
5
Arabella Celine Julian
Australian Elite Team
9
Ana Erceg
Australian Elite Team
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
5
Emily Knauth
One Purpose BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
5
Hone Collier
5
Oli Fauzi
Australian Elite Team
5
Thomas Musgrove
DOMINANCE MMA
9
Jesse McIntyre
DOMINANCE MMA
9
Frowin Seibt
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
9
sebastian todorovski
Immersion MMA
9
Ben Richardson
Mildura Martial Arts
– Born To Roll
17
Ali Al Gazali
Onya Martial Arts
17
Jordan Huckel
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
17
Jacob Wray
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
17
Aman Kumar
Cia Paulista Australia
17
Raphael Raisbeck
Absolute MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Robert Hastings
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
– Gracie Barra
5
Bilal Obeid
Absolute MMA
5
Connor Heath
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Nathan Ballard
CBR MMA
– Renzo Gracie NY
9
Renn Bogan
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Samuel Hoggett
Bayside BJJ
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Cam Wild
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
17
Joshua Holman
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
17
Brendon Lysaght
Absolute MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
5
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
– Galeb Brothers BJJ
5
Angus Tonkin
DOMINANCE MMA
5
James Kolaroff
Arruda BJJ
– Guigo Jiu Jitsu International
5
Kaan Husmek
Australian Submission Academy
9
Jorge Alvarez
Absolute MMA
9
Jake McCombe
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Liam Foster
DOMINANCE MMA
9
Benjamin Gordon
DOMINANCE MMA
9
Mustafa Altunbas
Australian Submission Academy
9
Deacon Laugher
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
17
BJORN LEITCH
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
– Checkmat
17
Bodey Burnham
Gracie Elite Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Open Weight
5
Brad Thomson
DC AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Master 3 / Open Weight
5
Harry Pavlidis
Grappling Education
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
5
Jake myers
Absolute MMA
5
ADAM CARLE
SJJA Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
1
Robert Pascoe Australia
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Dale Vista
Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Master 3 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Master 3 / Open Weight
5
Jamie Morrison
The Arena MMA
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
3
Regina Abdul-Rahman Samoa
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Helena Smallwood-Maskalans
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Lisa Pichler
Australian Elite Team
5
Rachel Fox
The Jiu-Jitsu Studio Darwin
–
Female Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
5
Nadia Frankland
Absolute MMA
5
NICOLE COPPES
Grappling Education