Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -33.20 kg
(Saturday)
Acabado
Louis Jenkins
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Hayden Poole Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -33.20 kg
(Saturday)
Acabado
Nick Pratt
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Emile Pancirov De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Saturday)
Acabado
O'shaunessy Pratt
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Teyanna Mataa Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -44.3 kg
(Saturday)
Acabado
Michael Kennedy
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Won by Walkover
Josie Ferrara Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -42.5 kg
(Saturday)
Acabado
Josie Ferrara
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
O'shaunessy Pratt Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -42.5 kg
(Saturday)
Acabado
Michael Kennedy
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Won by Walkover
Josie Ferrara Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -38.5 kg
(Saturday)
Acabado
Teyanna Mataa
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Jack Newman Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -38.5 kg
(Saturday)
Acabado
Nick Pratt
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Teyanna Mataa Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Acabado
Naomi Chapman
Courage Training Centre
Charissa Brown Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Acabado
Riley Young
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Naomi Chapman Courage Training Centre
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mixed / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Saturday)
1-1
Acabado
Eleijah Perkins
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 02:00
Ryder Bull Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -33.20 kg
(Saturday)
1-2
Acabado
Anastasia Lo
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Miah Jackson Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
1-4
Acabado
Asher Magnani
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 03:00
Bohdi Goacher Gracie Barra
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -33.20 kg
(Saturday)
1-5
Acabado
Zoey Bone
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by points - 03:00
Quade Powers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -27 kg
(Saturday)
1-6
Acabado
Flynn McNeill
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:46
Kale Bull Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Saturday)
1-7
Acabado
Jameson Raabe
Courage Training Centre
Ulyssia Pancirov Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -30.20 kg
(Saturday)
1-8
Acabado
Mia McNeill
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Lacey Eves Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Saturday)
1-9
Acabado
O'shaunessy Pratt
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Teyanna Mataa Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
1-11
Acabado
Sasha Newman
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Angus Corby Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:30
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Mixed / -65.0 kg
(Saturday)
1-14
Acabado
Cooper Clarke
Courage Training Centre
Lily Bone Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:51
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mixed / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Saturday)
1-15
Acabado
Ava Calleja
Gracie Barra
Ben Moody Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -60.5 kg
(Saturday)
1-18
Acabado
Georgia Sweatman
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Brandon Flanagan Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:43
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -33.20 kg
(Saturday)
1-3
Acabado
Hayden Poole
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:51
Miah Jackson Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Saturday)
1-10
Acabado
Jack Newman
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Teyanna Mataa Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
1-12
Acabado
Gage Eves
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Sasha Newman Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mixed / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Saturday)
1-16
Acabado
Airlye Fowles
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ava Calleja Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 01:37
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mixed / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
1-13
Acabado
Angus Corby
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:53
Gage Eves Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -60.5 kg
(Saturday)
1-19
Acabado
D'Arcy Eves
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Sam Newman Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:17
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mixed / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Saturday)
1-17
Acabado
Ben Moody
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Ava Calleja Gracie Barra
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / Above 69.0 kg
(Saturday)
1-21
Acabado
Chloe Ferrara
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Kai Vogel Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -34.5 kg
(Saturday)
1-22
Acabado
Quade Powers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Zoey Bone Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by points - 03:00
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -28.5 kg
(Saturday)
1-23
Acabado
Ulyssia Pancirov
Jameson Raabe Courage Training Centre Won by points - 03:00