Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-42
Acabado
Tom Bigg-Wither
Chave De Ouro
Won by Submission - 01:14
Greg Sukochev De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-56
Acabado
Paul Redmond
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:33
Chris Wiid Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-43
Acabado
Luke Andrews
Chave De Ouro
Won by Submission - 01:46
Joel Stone Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-55
Acabado
Cobi Jones
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Won by points - 06:00
Nurlan Alizada GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-47
Acabado
Lachlan Gerrie
Will Machado - Comp Team
Harry Roden CBR MMA Won by Submission - 04:14
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-57
Acabado
Owen Miller
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Won by points - 05:00
James Mijoc Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-57
Acabado
Daniel Moeller
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 03:27
Harrison Abbot Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
6-37
Acabado
Marco Teixeira
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by points - 08:00
William Feyen SJJA Team
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5-45
Acabado
Candice Stratis
Chave De Ouro
Won by Submission - 01:50
Alex Dennis De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-50
Acabado
Cherie Wilkinson
Chave De Ouro
Zoe Cartwright GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-53
Acabado
Jordan Silec
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 05:00
Levi Lee CBR MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-58
Acabado
William Cheung
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jackson McRory GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by Submission - 02:10
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-56
Acabado
Liam Fitzpatrick
Gracie Barra Bondi
Jacob Assi Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:43
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Acabado
Rachael Vinecombe
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jasmine Whiting Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-61
Acabado
Connor O'Brien
Redback BJJ Academy
Benjamin Tobias-Hoyle ADFA Martial Arts Club Won by Submission - 03:08
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-44
Acabado
Greg Sukochev
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Joel Stone Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-56
Acabado
Rodrigo Carneiro
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 05:00
Tri Nguyen CBR MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-52
Acabado
Vladimir Maljkovic
Clube de Lutas
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Da Silva Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-57
Acabado
Nick Bobolas
Redback BJJ Academy
Tom Pratt De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:03
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-59
Acabado
Harrison Abbot
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 06:00
William Cheung De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6-41
Acabado
Suwit Kimsat
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 07:00
William Bunn Team Perosh MMA
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Acabado
Alex Dennis
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Rachael Vinecombe Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-60
Acabado
Patrick Ichaya
Clube de Lutas
Stephen Caddick Won by Submission - 02:46
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-53
Acabado
Robin Vlieger
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Patnaude De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-58
Acabado
Dave Simmons
Team Perosh MMA
Charlie Ray Hoy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:30
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-59
Acabado
Cobi Jones
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Jacob Assi Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:05
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-62
Acabado
Saad Hafiz
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Arnaud Pascoua Gracie Barra Carlton Won by Submission - 00:27
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-58
Acabado
Tri Nguyen
CBR MMA
James Mijoc Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6-42
Acabado
Will Swann
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 03:54
Frederic Vanbecelaere Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5-49
Acabado
James Murr
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Yusuf Chonnoo Chave De Ouro Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-60
Acabado
Tom Pratt
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Charlie Ray Hoy Won by Submission - 00:39
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-63
Acabado
Farnham Seyedi
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Ivan Bodrozic Chave De Ouro Won by Submission - 01:46