Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -26 kg
(Sunday)
3-1
Acabado
Jake Hillyer
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Tenma Melville Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
1-1
Acabado
Max Popovic
Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:10
Teejay Wilson GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Girls Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
4-1
Acabado
Kaiya Regan
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:40
India Lokanathan Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Girls Gi / White - Greys / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
2-1
Acabado
Piper Hey
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:50
Salomeja Dreghorn Gemina
Girls Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
5-1
Acabado
Amani Davids
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Won by points - 03:00
Maya Adams Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Girls Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-2
Acabado
Harlow Mclaughlin
GFTeam Australia
Yasmin Lokanathan Gracie Barra Mount Lawley Won by Submission - 00:23
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -22 kg
(Sunday)
3-4
Acabado
Kayaan Mistry
HomeGround Jiu Jitsu
Maksim Mirkovic GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 01:24
Girls Gi / White - Greys / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Sunday)
2-4
Acabado
Sanaya Waraich
Tsunami BJJ Australia
Won by points - 02:00
Peyton Forbes GFTeam Australia
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Sunday)
1-4
Acabado
Ilay Godfrey
Gemina
Won by Submission - 02:43
Mealamu Edwards Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
5-3
Acabado
Aydnn Dreghorn
Gemina
Chace Wilson GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-4
Acabado
Torah O'Dwyer
Tsunami BJJ Australia
Anneka Hancock Gracie Barra Mount Lawley Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
1-2
Acabado
Austin De Gooijer
Will Machado - Comp Team
Teejay Wilson GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 01:31
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -26 kg
(Sunday)
3-2
Acabado
Lucas Panetta
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Jake Hillyer De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Sunday)
1-5
Acabado
Jaxon Panetta
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Caleb Allen GFTeam Australia Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-3
Acabado
Yasmin Lokanathan
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Geraldton BJJ
Girls Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
Acabado
Katrielle Swinbourne
Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Maya Adams Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
2-5
Acabado
Tommi Forrester
Geraldton BJJ
Oscar Touhey GFTeam Australia Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
5-4
Acabado
Austin Vlores
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Loki Metcalf Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:16
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -22 kg
(Sunday)
3-6
Acabado
Joseph Nguyen
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Hudson Peters GFTeam Australia Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
4-7
Acabado
Porter Asbury
Will Machado - Comp Team
Legacey Hurae Tsunami BJJ Australia Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Sunday)
1-6
Acabado
Ilay Godfrey
Gemina
William Mullin GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
5-5
Acabado
Charlie Graham-Helwig
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Charlie Pool GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 01:44
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
1-3
Acabado
Max Popovic
Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Teejay Wilson GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Girls Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
5-2
Acabado
Amani Davids
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Won by Decision - 03:00
Katrielle Swinbourne Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-8
Acabado
Zion Galiki
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:34
Luka Klaric De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -22 kg
(Sunday)
3-5
Acabado
Maksim Mirkovic
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:02
Raiden Luistro Tsunami BJJ Australia
Girls Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-5
Acabado
Yasmin Lokanathan
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Won by Decision - 03:00
Anneka Hancock Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Girls Gi / White - Greys / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
2-2
Acabado
Aliyah Mohamed
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Won by points
Salomeja Dreghorn Gemina
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
5-6
Acabado
Chace Wilson
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Loki Metcalf Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:48
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
(Sunday)
1-7
Acabado
Caleb Allen
GFTeam Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Hathaway Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -26 kg
(Sunday)
3-3
Acabado
Tenma Melville
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Lucas Panetta Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Greys / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
1-9
Acabado
Harrison Barker
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
William Banks Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:27