Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 31,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-4
Acabado
James Perelman
SJJA Team
Won by Decision - 02:00
Riley Sikora Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 25 kg
(Sunday)
4-4
Acabado
Jeremey Chu
George Wang Gracie Barra Carlton Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
6 -7
Acabado
George Apokis
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dimitri Housseas Gracie Barra Sydney
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Under 24 kg
(Sunday)
7 -7
Acabado
Alexandra Tran
Australian Elite Team
Anna Mariya VARLIK SJJA Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 24 kg
(Sunday)
1-4
Acabado
Harry Hatzitanos
Kings Academy Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Zachary Relova SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
5 -7
Acabado
Zayden Maciel Assouad
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jack McDougall SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 27 kg
(Sunday)
8 -4
Acabado
Joshua Funes
Gracie Barra Hornsby
Riley Brooks ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / under 36,2 kg
(Sunday)
4-8
Acabado
Ali Karnib
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Gallagher United Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 22 kg
(Sunday)
3-4
Acabado
James Zammit
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Dean Petrou SJJA Team Won by Submission - 01:39
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 36,2 kg
(Sunday)
2-5
Acabado
Yuin-River Johnson
Higher Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
William Beattie Gracie Barra West Ryde
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 28 kg
(Sunday)
5 -6
Acabado
Waseem Hijazi
Gracie Barra Carlton
Leo Azolini Botany Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
7 -8
Acabado
Caelan Chamble
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Luca Mancuso Gracie Barra Bondi Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-6
Acabado
Luke Manu
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Freya Mackay GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 22 kg
(Sunday)
3-6
Acabado
Alessandro Pace
Team Perosh MMA
Dean Petrou SJJA Team Won by points - 02:00
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Under 25 kg
(Sunday)
Acabado
Aubrey Lubrin
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Won by Walkover - 00:02
Kataleya Engle Gracie Barra Orange
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
5 -8
Acabado
Kayron Schiezaro
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Submission - 02:18
Adrian Burgos MYBJJ TEAM
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
6 -5
Acabado
Ali Chehab
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Max Tang SJJA Team Won by Submission - 01:51
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-9
Acabado
Eve Tancin
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Submission - 01:27
Sandrine Par-Adriano SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 25 kg
(Sunday)
4-6
Acabado
George Wang
Gracie Barra Carlton
Eanna Morrisroe Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 27 kg
(Sunday)
8 -5
Acabado
Kobe Neal
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Stefan Brown ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
7 -9
Acabado
Banri Hiramatsu
SJJA Team
Kaito Tamura Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by Submission - 01:29
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
6 -10
Acabado
Winston Bawden
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
George Apokis Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-7
Acabado
Hugo Van OS
SJJA Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Luke Manu Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 24 kg
(Sunday)
1-5
Acabado
Leo Lim
Team Perosh MMA
Sky Flavius-Calderone SJJA Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / under 36,2 kg
(Sunday)
4-10
Acabado
Karim Maarbani
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Zack Higgins SJJA Team Won by Submission - 02:24
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
7 -10
Acabado
Junhao Zhang
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 02:29
Vincent Atkinson Gracie Barra Orange
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
3-9
Acabado
Matheus Longobardi Vilar
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Dylan Matsuura Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Submission - 00:27
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-10
Acabado
Elouise Saville
Team Perosh MMA
Ayah Alrefaei SJJA Team Won by Submission - 01:56
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 22 kg
(Sunday)
3-7
Acabado
Noah Lindaya
Team Perosh MMA
Dean Petrou SJJA Team Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
6 -8
Acabado
Max Tang
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 02:05
Rupert Atkinson Gracie Barra Orange
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Under 25 kg
(Sunday)
8 -2
Acabado
Aubrey Lubrin
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Leah Lin Gracie Barra Carlton
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 24 kg
(Sunday)
1-6
Acabado
Khaled Dib
SJJA Team
Oliver Tan SJJA Team Won by Submission - 02:47