Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-57
Окончено
Samuel Nardi
EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
Reece Brewer Gracie Barra Sydney Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
3-53
Окончено
Patrick O'Brien
Chave De Ouro
Jordan Erceg LEGACY Won by Submission - 00:49
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-67
Окончено
Adrian Liszczynsky
Redback BJJ Academy
GRANT PARKER GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:50
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-59
Окончено
Chris Casaceli
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 07:00
James McGuinness ROOTS BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-54
Окончено
Doug Kaegi
Redback BJJ Academy
Richard Parbury Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-69
Окончено
Sione Veikoso
GRACIE HUMAITÁ MANAUS
Won by Submission - 04:18
Corbin Smith
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
4-59
Окончено
Luke Cole
Won by Submission - 03:03
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-55
Окончено
Thomas Vandyk
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by Submission - 01:39
Ronin Leishman-Heyne FiveStar Gracie Jiu Jitsu - Combat Base AU
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-61
Окончено
Robert O'Connell
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 02:00
JUNG HO KIM Cia Paulista Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-70
Окончено
GRANT PARKER
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:32
Dane Morling Redback BJJ Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
3-56
Окончено
Stephan Skerra
Redback BJJ Academy
Patrick O'Brien Chave De Ouro Won by Submission - 02:18
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-60
Окончено
James McGuinness
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 07:00
Unknown User ADFA Martial Arts Club
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-56
Окончено
Justin Scott
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Louis ROOTS BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-57
Окончено
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie Team
James Talbot De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:54
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-73
Окончено
Jason Ng
Australian Elite Team
Won by Decision - 06:00
Richard Parbury Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-58
Окончено
Liam Pope
Redback BJJ Academy
Thomas Vandyk Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra Won by Submission - 01:02
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-60
Окончено
Nathan Liam
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:44
Patrick O'Brien Chave De Ouro
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
3-59
Окончено
Jordan Erceg
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 01:39
Patrick O'Brien Chave De Ouro
Female Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-72
Окончено
Elizabeth Heffer
Team Perosh MMA
Laura Tang Leteri Won by Submission - 05:26
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-61
Окончено
Nathan Liam
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:26
Justin Scott Chave De Ouro
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-71
Окончено
Sione Veikoso
GRACIE HUMAITÁ MANAUS
Won by points - 05:00
GRANT PARKER GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-60
Окончено
Harry Pavlidis
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Jordan Erceg LEGACY Won by Submission - 00:20
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-61
Окончено
Jordan Erceg
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 02:29
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-74
Окончено
Jason Ng
Australian Elite Team
Doug Kaegi Redback BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:17
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-62
Окончено
Jordan Erceg
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 04:27
James Talbot De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
4-62
Окончено
Charlie Andronicus
Klaus Procopio Villaca Chave De Ouro Won by points
MIXED GI / GREY - YELLOW / JUNIOR II(11YRS) - 48.3 KG
(Day 1)
1-75
Окончено
Rafferty Faure
Won by Submission - 01:30
Eva Watling Gracie Barra Sydney