Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4 -36
Окончено
Bruno Guimaraes
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-30
Окончено
Josh McLachlan
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Jacob Kleinman
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-37
Окончено
Paul Feronas
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:30
Lachie Fletcher DC AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3 -37
Окончено
Manasseh Cooper
Arruda BJJ
Jacob Garvie Arruda BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4 -38
Окончено
Loredana Giangiuliani
Australian Elite Team
Laureane Etienne-Walsh ISOHEALTH Won by Submission - 01:37
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-38
Окончено
Ricky Emery
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:18
Clinton Spratling Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-31
Окончено
Andi Keil
ISOHEALTH
Jordon Maur Arruda BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-39
Окончено
Brendon Carrick
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:06
Myles Eastwood Arruda BJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3 -44
Окончено
Alesha Tran
Won by points - 06:00
Bochere Rand Cia Paulista Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4 -40
Окончено
Aude Juino
Arruda BJJ
Brooke Wilson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
4 -43
Окончено
Benjamin Marsh
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kym Raynor Won by Submission - 04:51
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-40
Окончено
Paul Feronas
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:43
Ricky Emery Arruda BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-32
Окончено
Christopher Ting
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 02:01
Nicholas Kakoliris Arruda BJJ
Juvenile Boys Gi / White Blue / Juvenile 2 / -84.3,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-43
Окончено
Enzo Equizi
Arruda BJJ
Connor DAYMAN Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:20
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3 -39
Окончено
Jamie Ellul
Arruda BJJ
Steve Karapetis Arruda BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-33
Окончено
Josh McLachlan
Arruda BJJ
Jordon Maur Arruda BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4 -41
Окончено
Sophie Robinson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Aude Juino Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-41
Окончено
Myles Eastwood
Arruda BJJ
Ricky Emery Arruda BJJ Won by Submission
Juvenile Boys Gi / White Blue / Juvenile 2 / -84.3,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-44
Окончено
Rasmus Ahlgren
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ethan Weight Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3 -43
Окончено
Rachael Vinecombe
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:20
Deanne Marler
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
4 -44
Окончено
Rhys Mather
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:35
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3 -41
Окончено
Travis Spencer
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:03
Brett Beames DC AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4 -47
Окончено
LAURINO SCRIVA
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Jourdan Croughan ISOHEALTH
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jacob Garvie
Arruda BJJ
Kim Bohutinsky DC AUSTRALIA Won by Walkover
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3 -45
Окончено
Alesha Tran
Won by points - 06:00
Kirsty Wyatt Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-47
Окончено
Winston Li
Arruda BJJ
Garry Butterfield Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:05
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4 -42
Окончено
Rebekah Lloyd
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Brooke Wilson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-34
Окончено
To be decided
Christopher Ting Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 01:29
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-42
Окончено
Brendon Carrick
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Paul Feronas De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Chris Casaceli
GRACIE HUMAITA
Won by Walkover
Myles Simpson
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jamie Kotzur
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Dennis Pasamba DC AUSTRALIA Won by Walkover