Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3 -57
Окончено
Kirsty Wyatt
Will Machado - Comp Team
Rachael Vinecombe Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 03:16
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-48
Окончено
Kinsern Yen
Arruda BJJ
Ben Mclachlan Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:01
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-63
Окончено
Jed Dale
Australian Elite Team
Evan Glikos Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3 -56
Окончено
Janine Tee
Arruda BJJ
Laura Tang Leteri Won by points - 07:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4 -58
Окончено
Jason Hosking
DC AUSTRALIA
Pev Hall DC AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-46
Окончено
Christopher Jackson
DC AUSTRALIA
Thomas Hayes Won by Submission - 04:14
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-62
Окончено
Ali Alkathemi
Chau Kaizen
Daniel Lock Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:21
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4 -59
Окончено
Andrew McCormack
Won by points - 05:00
Brett Stapleton
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-66
Окончено
Lachie Fletcher
DC AUSTRALIA
Peter Tran Chau Kaizen Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-49
Окончено
James Talbot
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Mclachlan Arruda BJJ
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Day 1)
4 -60
Окончено
Aude Juino
Arruda BJJ
Rebekah Lloyd Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 04:11
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-64
Окончено
Ali Alkathemi
Chau Kaizen
Won by points - 05:00
Jed Dale Australian Elite Team
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4 -61
Окончено
Loredana Giangiuliani
Australian Elite Team
Laureane Etienne-Walsh ISOHEALTH Won by Submission - 04:30
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-65
Окончено
Daniel Lock
Will Machado - Comp Team
Evan Glikos Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Окончено
Unknown User
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Brett Stapleton
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4 -62
Окончено
Rhys Mather
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:01
Andrew McCormack Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-67
Окончено
Unknown User
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
James Marshall Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Окончено
LAURINO SCRIVA
Arruda BJJ
Won by Walkover
Daniel Hodgson Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Окончено
Brett Stapleton
Andrew McCormack Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-54
Окончено
Nicholas Kakoliris
Arruda BJJ
Brodie Greco Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 02:26
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4 -64
Окончено
Sophie Robinson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Johanna Aldersey Chau Kaizen Won by Submission
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-50
Окончено
Jordon Maur
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:35
Christopher Ting Immersion MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-70
Окончено
James MCSHERRY
ISOHEALTH
Brendon Carrick De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:10
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3 -59
Окончено
Unknown User
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Keegan Jones Won by Submission - 02:10
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4 -63
Окончено
Unknown User
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Rhys Mather Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-51
Окончено
Anthony Morias
Arruda BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jamal Chebbo GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-72
Окончено
Clinton Spratling
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:16
James McLaughlin
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3 -58
Окончено
James Marshall
Australian Elite Team
JAMES HUNT Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3 -60
Окончено
Daniel Lock
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Mitchell Yates Arruda BJJ
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4 -65
Окончено
Johanna Aldersey
Chau Kaizen
Rebekah Lloyd Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 04:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-52
Окончено
Jordon Maur
Arruda BJJ
Won by Walkover
Lukas Blom Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-53
Окончено
Anthony Morias
Arruda BJJ
Cameron Haarsma ISOHEALTH Won by Walkover