Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-33
Окончено
Calvin Woo
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Mervyn Fedilies Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-37
Окончено
Gabriela La Cava
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Yiyang He Southern MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-27
Окончено
Mark Thomas
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Won by Walkover
Alexander Asimakopoulos Team Norton BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-30
Окончено
Robert Flett
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 01:38
Mark Thomas Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-27
Окончено
Elliott Etheridge
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Pouria Mellati ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-35
Окончено
Kyle French
Gracie Barra Pymble
Jayden Nisbett Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-31
Окончено
Henry Martinez
Gracie Barra
Jackson Bailey GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-33
Окончено
Caleb Ponga-Old
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by points - 05:00
Babucarr Mckern BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-29
Окончено
ESTHER VASS
Southern MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Linda Mickova
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-36
Окончено
Michal Valovic
Diarmaid O'Shea Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-32
Окончено
Breen Howlin
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 01:30
Mitchell Middleton Gracie Elite Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-33
Окончено
Jarred Rayner
SJJA Team
Won by Walkover
Leo An Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-35
Окончено
Russell Munfaredi
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 02:25
Peter Blansjaar Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-30
Окончено
Brendan Newnham
Australian Elite Team
Gino Espinosa LEGACY Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-34
Окончено
Jack Gordon
Gracie Barra Bondi
Calvin Woo ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-38
Окончено
Tamara Dover
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Yiyang He Southern MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-34
Окончено
Jackson Bailey
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Breen Howlin Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-28
Окончено
Alexander Barsic
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Elliott Etheridge ROOTS BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-38
Окончено
Terese Killalea
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Ashlea Dale UFA Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-40
Окончено
Jonathan Manguerra
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Ryan Curtin SJJA Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-35
Окончено
Frank Cucek
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 03:11
Michael Mikan GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-31
Окончено
Stefan Alves
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by points - 06:00
Joaquim Francisco Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-37
Окончено
Jayden Nisbett
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Diarmaid O'Shea Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-37
Окончено
Jarred Rayner
SJJA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Breen Howlin Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-36
Окончено
Clinton McKay
Will Machado - Comp Team
Russell Munfaredi High Rollers Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-32
Окончено
Timothy Greening
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 06:00
Eric Bao Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-39
Окончено
Nathan Calingao
SJJA Team
Won by points - 06:00
Alexander Poniris
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-39
Окончено
Gabriela La Cava
Team Perosh MMA
Tamara Dover GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-38
Окончено
Frank Cucek
SJJA Team
Patrick Ichaya Gracie Barra Wetherill Park Won by Submission - 02:11
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-33
Окончено
Nick Manton
LEGACY
Aaron Briggs Chave De Ouro Won by Submission - 05:20
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-39
Окончено
Matthew Clarke
Gracie Barra Sydney
Jack Lucev Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-41
Окончено
Daniel Sotelo
LEGACY
Won by points - 06:00
Jonathan Manguerra GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA