Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-27
Окончено
Kauai Nunes
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Oscar Gray Evolution BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-37
Окончено
Henry Tan
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jason Hu Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Submission - 04:18
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-33
Окончено
Declan O'Leary
Will Machado - Comp Team
Michael Parfitt GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-28
Окончено
Marley Pashen
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:06
Adam Bunting GFTeam Australia
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(Sunday)
1-31
Окончено
Conor Mclaughlin
GFTeam Australia
Riley Miliona BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:23
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-39
Окончено
Igor Martins
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:18
Lakshmen Jeeva De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-31
Окончено
Jeremy Thorn
GFTeam Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Clae Jenkin De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Jack Greene
BRAVOS BJJ
Gabe Henderson BRAVOS BJJ Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Sunday)
1-34
Окончено
Alfie Ellerton
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
John Nona Australian Elite Team
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-29
Окончено
Kauai Nunes
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jai Christophersen De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-32
Окончено
Corey Embelton
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 04:15
Vaughan Clark BRAVOS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-32
Окончено
Maheesha Dias Siriwardana Samaraweera
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jonah Huang De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
39
Окончено
Te Ana Goeree
Mach One
Benita Chua Submission Factory Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Sunday)
3-35
Окончено
Gryffin Hanson
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Bailey Thorpe Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
Окончено
Oscar Gray
Evolution BJJ
Won by Walkover
Mason Smith Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile Boys Absolute Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2
(Sunday)
2-33
Окончено
Alex Nicholls
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:51
Andrew O'Flaherty Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-29
Окончено
Jan Sanchez Dijkwel
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Marley Pashen De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:21
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
40
Окончено
Emma Lloyd
Mach One
Won by points - 06:00
Christine Hale De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-40
Окончено
Jack Lucev
Will Machado - Comp Team
Igor Martins BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 04:24
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-33
Окончено
Clae Jenkin
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Jonah Huang De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Matt Roles
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by Walkover
Todd Williams De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(Sunday)
1-32
Окончено
Rey Mehta
Mach One
Won by points - 04:00
Conor Mclaughlin GFTeam Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Kane Mathers
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Nathan Doyle Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-34
Окончено
Michael Parfitt
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Matt Roles Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by Submission - 03:25
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Sunday)
3-36
Окончено
Gryffin Hanson
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Sam Clark BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 00:17
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Sunday)
3-37
Окончено
Harrison Dartnall
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Oliver Huth BRAVOS BJJ
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-41
Окончено
Kyle Skiba
Won by Submission - 03:10
Adam Jacques Will Machado - Comp Team
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
43
Окончено
Johanna Lee
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:19
Laura Sanders De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Sunday)
1-35
Окончено
Sean Swiderski
GFTeam Australia
Won by Submission - 00:41
John Nona Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-35
Окончено
Kase Sweet
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:44
Roland Keiso Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Boys Absolute Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2
(Sunday)
2-34
Окончено
Gabriel Ogum Kingdon Barbosa
Mach One
Won by points - 04:23
Alex Nicholls Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-39
Окончено
Lucy Walker
Mach One
Nikki Krstic Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00