Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-94
Окончено
Jeremy Ryan
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Kearney Galeb BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-88
Окончено
Jay Jay Ioane
Broz Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:29
Jesse Travers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-83
Окончено
Jackson MacDonell
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 06:00
Rory Matthews De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-91
Окончено
Angus Daysh
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Harry Watson SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-90
Окончено
Chad Burns
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Won by Submission - 00:15
Alan Sims BJJ Lotus Club
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-94
Окончено
Jayden Whiting
Galeb BJJ
Mark Pillinger Galeb BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-87
Окончено
Mathew Stubbs
Galeb BJJ
WILLIAM MCCAMLEY De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-86
Окончено
Daniel Esselink
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jayden Broadstock Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-96
Окончено
Sam Preston
Alliance BJJ Australia
Chivorn Nim SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-95
Окончено
Conor Martin
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Michael Jarman Galeb BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-90
Окончено
Tarik Noah Menzies
The Academy of Grounding
Zen Zincone SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-95
Окончено
Brendan Baker
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Adrian Chacon Fernandez Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-86
Окончено
Lucas Cumming
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 00:33
Arjuna Abitbol Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
4-97
Окончено
Jack Selby
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 03:30
Jack Dale Team Lead
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-93
Окончено
David Martinez
ATOS Australia
Won by points - 07:00
Timothy Schultz BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-87
Окончено
Lachlan Flesser
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
James Evans Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-91
Окончено
Andrew Campbell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Bailey Theobald Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:41
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-89
Окончено
Joshua Morris
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:52
Luka Lewis
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-97
Окончено
Tate Nolan
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:12
Conor Martin The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-92
Окончено
James Ewart
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:08
Francis Hoang Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-89
Окончено
Jayden Broadstock
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 06:00
Caohlan Hills One Purpose BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-89
Окончено
Maximilian Sharman-Vallant
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Luca Tamba Team Lead Won by Submission - 00:52
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-90
Окончено
Aaron Wheatley
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Corben Turner Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 01:51
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-91
Окончено
Elexis Rodger
Broz Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:35
Daniel Crawford Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
4-94
Окончено
Gordon Reale
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by points - 06:00
Josh Drury Brazilian Top Team Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-92
Окончено
Lucas Cumming
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 01:45
Lachlan Flesser Galeb BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-98
Окончено
Blake Ashby
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:43
Ash Burke Carlson Gracie Team
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-95
Окончено
Liam Rowles
The Academy of Grounding
Won by Submission - 03:10
Vikash Singh Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-93
Окончено
Luca Tamba
Team Lead
Chad Burns Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by Submission - 00:44
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-97
Окончено
Kirk Preston
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:39
Mike Lubans Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-92
Окончено
Dom Mar Fan
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:40
Josh Tetley Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-95
Окончено
Zen Zincone
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Bailey Theobald Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00