Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
4-37
Окончено
Caleb Moran
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Domenic Costanzo CBR MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-41
Окончено
Joshua Walker
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 01:43
Damien Andrews KR BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
2-38
Окончено
Tasman Stacey
Dark Carnival
Rob Macdonald Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-32
Окончено
Max Murphy
ADFA Martial Arts Club
Gabriel Ribeiro Gracie Barra Sydney Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-42
Окончено
Jordan Tikitau
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by points - 05:00
Roope Heikkinen Team Perosh MMA
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-40
Окончено
Judy Kim
Team Perosh MMA
Millie Knaff Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 03:31
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-34
Окончено
Amanda Keast
Dark Carnival
Won by Submission - 03:09
Kate Herlihy ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-33
Окончено
Oliver O'Halloran
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Paul Barisic Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra Won by Submission - 01:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-40
Окончено
Matthew Jeromson
Redback BJJ Academy
Jack Sandeman ROOTS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:47
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-43
Окончено
Mitchell Gavel
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 01:36
David Bell Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-34
Окончено
Lachlan Gerrie
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
James Prier
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-43
Окончено
Dwayne Matthews
Team Norton BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:46
Jake Duffy Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-44
Окончено
Jimmy Southwell
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:37
Mathew Lynch Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5-29
Окончено
Dyar Jalal
Gracie Barra Carlton
Conner Strangman Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 01:23
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
2-39
Окончено
Mark Watling
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 01:27
Tasman Stacey Dark Carnival
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-44
Окончено
Andy Tudor
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Surawski ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-35
Окончено
George Roden
CBR MMA
Connor Walsh Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra Won by Submission - 04:07
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-32
Окончено
Jarrah Westende
Redback BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 04:37
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-45
Окончено
Joshua Walker
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 02:45
Jordan Tikitau Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-41
Окончено
Christopher Ayoub
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 01:22
Cedric Hely Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6-32
Окончено
Jon Schwartz
CBR MMA
Jack Bainbridge Gracie Barra Sydney Won by points - 05:01
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Gustavo Guimarães
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Ben Turnbull ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Olaolu Yahaya
Chave De Ouro
Won by Walkover
Dillon Toole Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
6-34
Окончено
Marco Teixeira
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by points - 08:00
Patrick Turl Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-36
Окончено
Daniel Vardon
Redback BJJ Academy
Antonio Del Castillo WOLFLIFE ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:39
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-45
Окончено
George Root
Team Perosh MMA
Matthew Newcombe Gracie Barra Wollongong Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Rob Marchbank
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by Walkover
Rob Macdonald Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-46
Окончено
Mitchell Gavel
Team Perosh MMA
Jimmy Southwell Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:49
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-42
Окончено
Jack Sandeman
ROOTS BJJ
Christopher Ayoub Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 01:29
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-33
Окончено
Tom Bigg-Wither
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-37
Окончено
Brendon Stephens
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Delatovic Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-43
Окончено
Olaolu Yahaya
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Hatton ROOTS BJJ