Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
23
Окончено
Kieran McKenna
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
James Badger LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
21
Окончено
Lucas Rosario
Gracie Humaita
Won by Submission - 03:06
James Taylor Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
20
Окончено
Riley Byrne
Team Perosh MMA
Joey Rayman Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-25
Окончено
Nathan Campbell
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
James O'Leary Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
23
Окончено
John Walton
SJJA
Won by Submission - 00:42
George Atton Gracie Humaita
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
23
Окончено
Darcy Sullivan
Gracie Humaita
Glen Van Den Hoek SJJA Won by Submission - 01:51
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
15
Окончено
Murilo Thiago Da Silva
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Jesse Albrighton Gracie Humaita
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
20
Окончено
Yasin Baroudi
SJJA
Won by Submission - 01:31
Conor Molloy GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-25
Окончено
Joshua Del Pozo
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Steve Kim Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
24
Окончено
George Gikas-Rentzos
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Won by points - 05:00
Jair Graham Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
19
Окончено
Kostandinos Panayi
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 03:14
Alex Cunningham SJJA
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
19
Окончено
David Willis
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 01:22
Michael Hoffman ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
24
Окончено
Nivin Thanabalan
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:44
Andre Bocollato De Moura Lacerda Abib LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jake Lubrano
Gracie Humaita
Won by Walkover
Daniel Haslam Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Nicholas Stotz
Gracie Barra Bondi
Preston Vanden Hooven LEGACY Won by Submission - 01:42
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
22
Окончено
Aidan Graham
Gracie Barra
Rohan Janssen Grappling Education Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
17
Окончено
Daniel CRAIG
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 04:18
Richard Wolf LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
22
Окончено
Brian O'Rourke
ROOTS BJJ
KEVIN SPENCE ROOTS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:28
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-26
Окончено
Raphael Ferreira Monteiro
Gracie Humaita
Dylan Connor Nova Uniao Won by Submission - 02:45
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
24
Окончено
Hamada Khalil
Gracie Humaita
Jake Fuller LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Окончено
REGAN BOYLE
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Tama Hiquily No team/ association
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
25
Окончено
Nicholas Kotsalidis
TEAM FALZON
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan O'Malley Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
24
Окончено
James Badger
LEGACY
Tomi Kovac Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:13
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-27
Окончено
Steve Kim
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Robards GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
20
Окончено
Lucas Meleep
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 10:00
David Willis Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
16
Окончено
Murilo Thiago Da Silva
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Phil Dang No team/ association
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
25
Окончено
Pavlos Giannoukos
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:59
Samuel Bosowiec Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-27
Окончено
Oliver Plummer
Gracie Humaita
James O'Leary Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
26
Окончено
George Gikas-Rentzos
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
REGAN BOYLE Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 04:35
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
26
Окончено
Jarrod Ross
Gracie Humaita
Chris Callaghan Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Aiden Blythe
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Bradley Shackleton Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
25
Окончено
Christopher Perry
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 04:37
Aysan Kole ROOTS BJJ