Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-41
Окончено
Deagan Bunting
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Won by Submission - 02:09
Gary Porter Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
4-63
Окончено
Tristan Robertson
LEGACY
Thomaz Hernandes Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 00:47
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-55
Окончено
Benjamin Edwards
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Jimmy Noble Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-53
Окончено
Steven Barnard
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Christopher Harold The Jiu-Jitsu Hub Won by Submission - 03:37
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-58
Окончено
Kobe Levesque
CAZA BJJ Australia
Tom Ryan Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 04:34
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-64
Окончено
Simon Horridge
Brett Dallmann Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-56
Окончено
Benjamin Hillman
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Robert Hastings Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by Submission - 00:37
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-48
Окончено
Brenton Roach
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Andre Henning Araujo Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Hamza Elcheikh
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Adam Moo SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-56
Окончено
Remy Douyere
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 04:23
Victor Paz Marques Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-65
Окончено
Jesse McJannett
Base Training Centre
Patrick McCarthy De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:28
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-59
Окончено
Charles Whittaker
Base Training Centre
Scott Minett LEGACY Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-46
Окончено
Scott Bowden
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 10:00
Todd Sparreboom Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-62
Окончено
Daniel Lowe
The Academy of Grounding
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Haines Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-59
Окончено
Hayden Bailey
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Knight SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-57
Окончено
Jimmy Noble
Cia Paulista Australia
Robert Hastings Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by Submission - 01:03
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-69
Окончено
Unknown User
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Stijn Stevens GroundForce Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-55
Окончено
Christopher Harold
The Jiu-Jitsu Hub
Pedro Antonio LEGACY Won by Submission - 01:34
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-64
Окончено
Seriah Bligh
Cia Paulista Australia
Jyssica Lian CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-60
Окончено
Tom Graham
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:28
Ezra Peniamina Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-61
Окончено
Remy Douyere
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Tom Ryan Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-66
Окончено
Patrick McCarthy
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jesse Hooper ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 03:17
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-65
Окончено
Rosalie Driessens
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Amber Grandison Behan Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-70
Окончено
Victoria Furjes
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Elisha Gallaher Cia Paulista Australia Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:35
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-49
Окончено
Andre Henning Araujo
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 07:00
Ethan Enoch-Barlow One Purpose BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-66
Окончено
Ella Hoopert
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-71
Окончено
Ebony Stratford
Alliance BJJ Australia
Talitha Mandic Higgins Submission Fighting Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-62
Окончено
Hayden Bailey
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Tom Graham Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-47
Окончено
VICENTE CAVALCANTI
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 01:11
Scott Bowden Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-68
Окончено
Jesse Hooper
ATOS Australia
Stephen Gallen Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:45
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-63
Окончено
Remy Douyere
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Hayden Bailey Cia Paulista Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-67
Окончено
Brenton Roach
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Mohamed Aly SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 07:00