Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-71
Окончено
Hayden Bailey
Cia Paulista Australia
Tom Ryan Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-74
Окончено
Lachlan Wigan
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 01:20
Reece Hames Cia Paulista Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-78
Окончено
HYOSEOK OH
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Barnett Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -76.5kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-60
Окончено
Seriah Bligh
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 04:19
Hannah Morrow Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-72
Окончено
Victor Paz Marques
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:57
Taylor Corbacho Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-80
Окончено
Shannon Van Schooten
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:42
Luke Travers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-84
Окончено
James Alvisio
Base Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:18
Jesse Hooper ATOS Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-54
Окончено
VICENTE CAVALCANTI
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 04:36
Todd Sparreboom Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-88
Окончено
Robert Hastings
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Won by Submission - 00:18
Benjamin Edwards Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-73
Окончено
Tom Ryan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Dale Owen Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 04:25
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-77
Окончено
Mohammed Bhagoo
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Lucas Haines Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:12
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-56
Окончено
Jyssica Lian
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:02
Ella Hoopert Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-82
Окончено
Jay Jay Ioane
Broz Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Adam Moo SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-87
Окончено
Anthony Brown
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Charles Whittaker Base Training Centre
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-61
Окончено
Unknown User
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Elisha Gallaher Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-81
Окончено
Shannon Van Schooten
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:35
Hamza Elcheikh SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-85
Окончено
Jesse McJannett
Base Training Centre
Won by Submission - 00:26
Patrick McCarthy De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-86
Окончено
James Alvisio
Base Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:59
Jesse McJannett Base Training Centre
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-75
Окончено
Neil Daniel Sanchez
LEGACY
Lachlan Wigan SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:46
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-57
Окончено
Talitha Mandic
Higgins Submission Fighting
Won by points - 05:00
Jyssica Lian CAZA BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-79
Окончено
Lucas Haines
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:23
HYOSEOK OH Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-76
Окончено
Shawn Forstpointner
Base Training Centre
Victor Paz Marques Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:26
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-89
Окончено
Jimmy Noble
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 00:45
Unknown User Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-79
Окончено
Tom Graham
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:41
Blair Hill The Jiu-Jitsu Hub
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-90
Окончено
Robert Hastings
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Won by Submission - 04:25
Jimmy Noble Cia Paulista Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-83
Окончено
Shannon Van Schooten
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:04
Jay Jay Ioane Broz Martial Arts
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-77
Окончено
Tom Ryan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Knight SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-78
Окончено
Victor Paz Marques
Will Machado - Comp Team
Dakota Pukeroa Won by Submission - 04:58
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-59
Окончено
Scott Bowden
Team Perosh MMA
VICENTE CAVALCANTI SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 06:22
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-84
Окончено
Jesse Hooper
ATOS Australia
Jimmy Noble Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 06:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -76.5kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-62
Окончено
Jyssica Lian
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 04:22
Hannah Morrow Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-83
Окончено
Tom Ryan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jared Hill Won by Submission - 04:53