Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
5-20
Закінчено
Sarah Sanderson
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by points - 03:00
Amine Anmak Sydney Wrestling Academy
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
7-23
Закінчено
Indianna Zemanek
SJJA Team
Penelope Safari Gracie Barra Carlton Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
2-27
Закінчено
Zara Zikria
SJJA Team
Matilda Haywood Ground Control BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 03:26
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-25
Закінчено
Cha2x H
Complete Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:16
Ebony Hawkett The Jiu-Jitsu Studio Darwin
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Sunday)
4-25
Закінчено
Olivia Da Silva
LEGACY
Blake Gripton Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by Submission - 02:07
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
8-22
Закінчено
Alexandra Tran
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 03:00
Haajar Mooti Sydney Wrestling Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
3-20
Закінчено
Ashton Chu
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by points - 03:00
Henry Mcdonald Gracie Barra Charlestown
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
1-23
Закінчено
Winter D'Orazio
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:31
Aaliyah Knight Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
6-23
Закінчено
Leonardo Fuentes
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:43
Joshua Bell SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
2-28
Закінчено
Chloe Wall
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by Submission - 00:10
Akira Atizado Gracie Botany
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
7-22
Закінчено
Ksenija Panic
Complete Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Bianca Galati SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Sunday)
5-17
Закінчено
Finn Johnson
LEGACY
Kerem Kamil Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:41
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Emeriss Alkan
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Addison Zemanek SJJA Team Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Sunday)
6-20
Закінчено
Olivia Gilhooly
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 01:46
Alisa Gundogan SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-26
Закінчено
Millie Williams
Gracie Barra Charlestown
Maria Ignacio Gracie Barra Castle Hill Won by Submission - 01:05
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
5-21
Закінчено
Jessica Ai
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 01:15
Gracie Smith Gracie Barra Hawkesbury
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
1-29
Закінчено
Arabella Georgeson
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Jessica Aslin Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:10
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
4-22
Закінчено
Addison Zemanek
SJJA Team
Milana Panic Complete Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
8-23
Закінчено
Oscar Skylas
Team Perosh MMA
Lucca Gill Gracie Barra Bondi Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
7-24
Закінчено
Billie Keegan
Gracie Barra Hawkesbury
Won by Submission - 00:24
Angelina Mino Gracie Barra West Ryde
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Sunday)
4-26
Закінчено
Koa Pike
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by Submission - 01:45
Olivia Da Silva LEGACY
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Sunday)
3-22
Закінчено
Mika Liu
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 03:13
Aria Rondo XXX Fight Academy
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
2-30
Закінчено
Chloe Wall
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by Submission - 00:22
Akira Atizado Gracie Botany
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-26
Закінчено
Bella Lindsay
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Eva Scott Gracie Miranda Won by Submission - 03:22
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
6-24
Закінчено
Nixon West
SJJA Team
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Bell SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
8-21
Закінчено
Jaelyn Gao
SJJA Team
Aubrey Lubrin Sydney Wrestling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / Above 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
7-26
Закінчено
Austin Thorn
Gracie Botany
Won by points - 04:00
Deyron Dela Cruz SJJA Team
Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-32
Закінчено
Aria Luck
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Madison Aslin Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:31
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
5-22
Закінчено
Alexis Borquez
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Eva Heritage Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
3-21
Закінчено
Alessandro Imamura
TA | BYRON BAY
Won by points - 03:00
Ashton Chu Gracie Barra Carlton
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
1-24
Закінчено
Marina Lima
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:36
Winter D'Orazio Sydney Wrestling Academy
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
5-24
Закінчено
Freya Mackay
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:14
Goldie Williams Gracie Barra Charlestown