Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Under 36,2 kg
(Sunday)
1-24
Закінчено
Quinn Smith
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Faith Durzi Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Decision - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior I (10yrs) / under 42.3 kg
(Sunday)
7 -27
Закінчено
Luka Dargeyko
Alliance BJJ Australia
Brooklyn Lubrin Sydney Wrestling Academy Won by Submission - 00:25
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-28
Закінчено
Henry Moore
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Andre Kubatka SJJA Team Won by Submission - 01:50
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / under 42.3 kg
(Sunday)
8 -26
Закінчено
Henry Tinker
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Submission - 02:43
Marcus Farley BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
7 -18
Закінчено
Kaito Tamura
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Won by Submission - 00:51
Felix Liu
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / under 36,2 kg
(Sunday)
4-29
Закінчено
Chance Graham
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Submission - 00:31
Castiel Pose Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
(Sunday)
6 -29
Закінчено
Kynan Eveleigh
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Calvin Nelson Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 52.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-28
Закінчено
Harvey Ford
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 04:00
Vaughn Bagus SJJA Team
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
3-23
Закінчено
Arella Sales
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 04:00
Josie Tran Australian Elite Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
7 -26
Закінчено
Miguel Ganzon
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Won by Submission - 03:53
Ashaan Kalmar Gracie Barra Bondi
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Sunday)
2-26
Закінчено
Alexandra Sendeckaya
Gracie Barra Hornsby
Won by points - 04:00
Evie Messiter Gracie Barra Bondi
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Under 39,3 kg
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Esrah Alrefaei
SJJA Team
Won by Walkover
Arielle Foster Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / under 36,2 kg
(Sunday)
4-31
Закінчено
Chance Graham
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Submission - 00:43
Dean Moisey GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Under 39,3 kg
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Mekayla Thomson
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Arielle Foster Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / under 42.3 kg
(Sunday)
8 -27
Закінчено
Henry Tinker
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by points - 04:00
Lochie Cameron GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Under 39,3 kg
(Sunday)
3-24
Закінчено
Esrah Alrefaei
SJJA Team
Mekayla Thomson Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:36
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
Закінчено
ROCKO WRIGHT
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Olivia Da Silva LEGACY
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / under 45.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -23
Закінчено
Lucas Rosa Dawson
ROOTS BJJ
Dante Barbanera Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 00:23
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
6 -32
Закінчено
Zak Munro
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by points - 00:23
Dimitri Apokis Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-27
Закінчено
Yihong Ma
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 03:35
Simon Clapp Rojas GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Charlie Conran
SJJA Team
Won by Walkover
Liam Minett Gracie Barra Bondi
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / under 45.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -24
Закінчено
Kevin Park
Gracie Barra Bondi
Tyler Bernardo High Rollers Won by Submission - 03:16
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior I (10yrs) / under 42.3 kg
(Sunday)
7 -28
Закінчено
Enzo Hauschild Damiani
Life BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:07
Luka Dargeyko Alliance BJJ Australia
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / Under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-30
Закінчено
Sarah Law
Gracie Barra Pymble
Won by points - 04:00
Kayla POWELL Gracie Barra Sydney
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
3-26
Закінчено
Nash Zhao
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:03
Kayden Lai Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / under 39,3 kg
(Sunday)
1-27
Закінчено
Khristos Papoutsis
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Luca Beserra Gracie Barra Bondi Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
(Sunday)
6 -30
Закінчено
Dusko Trajkovski
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Calvin Nelson Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:29
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / under 42.3 kg
(Sunday)
8 -28
Закінчено
Carter Miles
SJJA Team
Kodar Chaouk High Rollers Won by Submission - 00:45
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
5 -21
Закінчено
Yves Sabre Lebdeh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:35
ROCKO WRIGHT GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
3-27
Закінчено
Austin Smith
Gracie Barra Orange
Ryder Elsibai GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-32
Закінчено
Xavier Mancuso
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 01:29
Aston Griggs ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Sunday)
7 -30
Закінчено
Ahmet Anmak
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:18
Emre Hunt XXX Fight Academy