Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
1-29
Закінчено
Vihan De Silva
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:42
Chase Didlick Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
1-34
Закінчено
Mikayla Nguyen
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:42
Louise Wanre CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen II (14yrs) / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
4-37
Закінчено
Duke Williams
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Svoboda CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior II (11yrs) / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
2-37
Закінчено
Nadan Putinja
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Jaylan Pennisi Will Machado - Comp Team
Kids No-Gi / Female / Teen I (13yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
3-40
Закінчено
Keira Millar
Team Lead
Ashley Greason CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen II (14yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
4-40
Закінчено
Ronan Lampard
LCS GYM
Kayden Koh CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
1-33
Закінчено
Bowie Blackie
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:48
Jonty Carey Temple Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Female / Teen II (14yrs) / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
3-42
Закінчено
Ava Greason
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:15
Mia Hooper Temple Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior I (10yrs) / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
4-35
Закінчено
Oscar McCulloch
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:22
Luxx-van Lee CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
2-30
Закінчено
Koa Griffin
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by points - 02:00
Cassius Appoo Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior II (11yrs) / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
3-37
Закінчено
Kye Muschalla
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by points - 04:00
Wynter Clark Temple Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen II (14yrs) / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
4-38
Закінчено
Jake Wanre
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 03:22
Duke Williams Temple Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
1-35
Закінчено
Destiny Enticknap
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Leilani Szabo Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:59
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior II (11yrs) / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
2-38
Закінчено
Zane Goodwin
CAZA BJJ Australia
Kaeden Atkinson Galeb BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
1-30
Закінчено
Archie Krings
Cadoo Martial Arts
Vihan De Silva CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-42
Закінчено
Warwick Edmonds
Brazilian Top Team Australia
Won by Submission - 01:44
Wyatt Hamilton Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-43
Закінчено
Kodi McConnell
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Murray Togatia ATOS Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior III (12yrs) / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
2-39
Закінчено
Mason Bowen
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:04
Lachlan Desch LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
1-36
Закінчено
Mikayla Nguyen
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Leilani Szabo Temple Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Female / Teen I (13yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
3-41
Закінчено
Annalise Slonim
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:42
Ashley Greason CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen II (14yrs) / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
2-42
Закінчено
Cooper Williams
LEGACY
Noah Asman Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen III (15yrs) / -62.5kg
(Sunday)
1-38
Закінчено
Izack Sinclair
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Tayvian Marden-Ryle LCS GYM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82.3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-46
Закінчено
Dylan Holmes
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Alex Dalmeida Behan Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-44
Закінчено
George Bury
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Hayden Quinlan Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior III (12yrs) / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
2-40
Закінчено
Santi Cowley
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:14
Lachlan Desch LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Female / Teen III (15yrs) / -58.5kg
(Sunday)
2-43
Закінчено
Brianna Waters
Whitsunday Martial Arts
Angela Kelly Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:38
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-39
Закінчено
Tim Baker
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Thomas Stevens Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior III (12yrs) / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
2-41
Закінчено
Mason Bowen
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Santi Cowley CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:18
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen II (14yrs) / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
4-39
Закінчено
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Jake Wanre CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-44
Закінчено
James Richardson
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 04:17
Murray Togatia ATOS Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-44
Закінчено
William Jurgs
Galeb BJJ
James Horne Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-43
Закінчено
Warwick Edmonds
Brazilian Top Team Australia
James Cant CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00