Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-37
已完成
Rob Trewartha
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Robin Vlieger Chave De Ouro Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-40
已完成
Liam Urwin
Cia Paulista Australia
Rafael Ferreira Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -31
已完成
Nam Mai
Will Machado - Comp Team
Hussein Chohan Gracie Barra West Ryde Won by Submission - 05:12
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-34
已完成
Adelle Casey
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 03:18
Kim Charlotte Schoellkopf Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 5 (51+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5 -31
已完成
Marcus Speed
Will Machado - Comp Team
Peter Windhager Bayside BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
8 -35
已完成
Michael Gillett
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 04:02
Maximilian Mitchell Australian Elite Team
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-31
已完成
Brionii Cuskelly
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Lucy Haiquel Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
7 -35
已完成
Michael Messo
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 05:43
Unknown User Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
1-37
已完成
William Cerdelli
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 07:00
DONG HAN Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -35
已完成
Kris Reyes
Immersion MMA
Ossi Venalainen Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-38
已完成
Keith Lilburne
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
Kento Kurimura Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-35
已完成
Aaron Wheatley
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:30
Paul Sox LEGACY
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
8 -37
已完成
Joao Carlan
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:07
Michael Thomas Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
7 -36
已完成
Rory Matthews
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Benjamin Gordon Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
5 -36
已完成
Liam McGrath
Australian Elite Team
Patrick Neylan Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:16
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
4-33
已完成
Shih An Bailey Wang
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Armin Dautovic Australia ASBJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
6 -34
已完成
MYHA LU
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 06:00
Caterine Molini Barros CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-39
已完成
Julius Gastar
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 04:14
Adem Onder De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
8 -40
已完成
Timmy Brebner
TA | BYRON BAY
Won by Submission - 02:18
Bruno Rebello SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-42
已完成
Caleb McCall
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 07:00
Berat Aktepe
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
1-38
已完成
Daniel Vinci
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 06:17
Alexander Tay Immersion MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5 -35
已完成
Vladimir Maljkovic
Clube de Lutas
PETER OSTICK TA | BYRON BAY Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-35
已完成
Sally Li
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Jennifer Demmer Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
1-39
已完成
Antoine Portmann
Absolute MMA
Ray Chen Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 00:26
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
7 -37
已完成
William Bunn
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 07:00
Ivan Donlic Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -36
已完成
Stacey Adams
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Lee Whitman Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
5 -37
已完成
Patrick Neylan
Absolute MMA
WILLIAM MCCAMLEY De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:43
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-41
已完成
Emmanuel Fallah
Galeb Brothers BJJ
GUY VACCARO TA | BYRON BAY Won by Submission - 04:57
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
8 -38
已完成
Daniel Taylor
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Joao Carlan Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
4-36
已完成
Steve Warton
SJJA Team
Chè Quaedvlieg Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 02:34
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
5 -38
已完成
Hamish Roe
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 04:57
Vinícius Santos SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-43
已完成
Rafael Ferreira
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Jacob Cutler SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 01:21