Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
已完成
Vince Lopez
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Walkover
No Match No Match
Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
已完成
No Match
No Match
Mathew Wann Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
已完成
Mathew Wann
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
No Match No Match
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Female Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
已完成
No Match
No Match
Garrett Griffiths CMBT Training Centre Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
已完成
No Match
No Match
Mantra Schultz SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
No Match
No Match
Mantra Schultz SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Juvenile / +69 kg Heavy Openweight Juvenile
(Sunday)
已完成
Kai Vogel
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
No Match No Match
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile / +66.5 kg Heavy Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
No Match
No Match
Kai Vogel Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
1-1
已完成
Jemma Parr
Team Lead
Alby Cootes Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:44
Kids Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
2-1
已完成
Hayato Schwalger
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jay J Sharman Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
1-4
已完成
Phoenix Harrigan
Team Lead
Won by points - 02:00
William Barton-Harvey LEGACY
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
3-6
已完成
Zavier Allen
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by points - 03:00
Titus Hope BJJ Lotus Club
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
1-2
已完成
Alby Cootes
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:46
Kaleb Marotte Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
4-2
已完成
Isaiah Senaratne
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Penny Simpson Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
3-5
已完成
Rafael Coelho
Team Lead
Audrey Eccleston Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
1-3
已完成
Rhodes Ropati
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Reef Allen Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by points - 02:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
2-3
已完成
Antonio Silva
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by points - 03:00
Anishka Dhillon SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
3-1
已完成
Kohki Nakamura
Won by Submission - 00:39
Josh Pellicciotti Team Lead
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
1-10
已完成
Leonidas Cresswell
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jordan Flynn Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 02:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
4-8
已完成
Maya Glazer
LEGACY
Cash Evans Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
3-7
已完成
Audrey Eccleston
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Aaliyah Senaratne Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
1-5
已完成
Leonardo Smith
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Arden Ryan Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:14
Kids Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
4-4
已完成
Penny Simpson
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Jax Mayne Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
1-6
已完成
Alby Cootes
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Reef Allen Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
Kids Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
4-6
已完成
Carmem Balthazar Da Silveira
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 03:00
Jai Hannant Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Sunday)
1-9
已完成
Jordan Hoi
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Senna Akimoto Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
2-5
已完成
Antonio Silva
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by Submission - 00:13
Talia Goodwin Team Lead
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
3-3
已完成
Jai Cahill
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 01:29
Lachlan Oldham SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL