Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-55
已完成
Luke Travers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Rhys Bibby Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 03:27
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-55
已完成
Lachlan Robertson
Troy Harding Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-61
已完成
Scott McMullan
BJJ Lotus Club
Nathan Laing Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by Submission - 04:10
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-48
已完成
Dean Close
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:29
Myles O’Rourke Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-51
已完成
Adriano Rodrigues
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Alfred Campbell Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 08:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-43
已完成
Luke Isden
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:11
Hiago Faria Luciano LEGACY
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-63
已完成
Nathan Ballard
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Won by points - 06:00
Chris Power Team Lead
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-56
已完成
Jack Mclellan
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Russell Lundin Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-56
已完成
Nicholas Ramage
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:20
Alan Sims BJJ Lotus Club
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-59
已完成
Rhys Bibby
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:24
Jack Mclellan Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-54
已完成
Sam Dempsey
CMBT Training Centre
Blake Ashby Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-57
已完成
Shaun King
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Michael Gillett Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:41
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-59
已完成
Angus Daysh
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Jake McMullan CMBT Training Centre
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-52
已完成
Guilherme Merencio
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Won by Submission - 05:56
Philipe Glazer LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-58
已完成
Amin Amin
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Kristian Sedgman Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-57
已完成
Chad Burns
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Ethan Summerville Team Lead Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:39
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-65
已完成
David MacRae
One Purpose BJJ
Nick Munn Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by Submission - 04:11
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-60
已完成
Matt Brown
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by points - 05:00
Elexis Rodger Broz Martial Arts
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-53
已完成
Richard Pernot
Mybjj Brisbane
Fabio Glazer LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-51
已完成
David Rutherford
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Dean Close Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 04:58
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-62
已完成
Joey Iosefa
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Won by Submission - 02:40
Nathan Laing Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-44
已完成
Jeremy Hale
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Luke Isden Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:26
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-64
已完成
Nathan Ballard
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Caohlan Hills One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-60
已完成
Michael Gillett
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Kristian Sedgman Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-54
已完成
Megan Althen
CMBT Training Centre
Won by Submission - 01:32
Alesya Rapisarda Team Lead
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-62
已完成
Aaron Sunderland-Goff
CMBT Training Centre
Timothy Bates Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Won by Submission - 01:26
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-59
已完成
Sam Gillooly
BJJ Lotus Club
Won by Submission - 02:22
Jonathon Aiello SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-67
已完成
Lance Raftery
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Adam Cook Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-62
已完成
Ged O’mahony
LEGACY
Brett Graham Team Lead Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
已完成
Dean Close
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Blake Travers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Female Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-56
已完成
Georgia Balthazar Da Silveira
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 00:43
YASMINE SHERRIFF Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta