Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
4-22
已完成
Jack Wise
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Casey Lee Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
2-28
已完成
India Risby
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by points - 04:00
Angela Kelly Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -58.5kg
(Sunday)
4-19
已完成
Michael Kennedy
Broz Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:19
Eemil Iivonen SJJA Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-25
已完成
Michael Shaw
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Chè Quaedvlieg Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 05:43
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-26
已完成
Zachary Cooper
Brazilian Top Team Australia
Salayman A One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-28
已完成
Rafael Ferreira
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 07:00
Emmanuel Fallah Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-26
已完成
Adam Cook
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alec Parker Broz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 05:45
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-30
已完成
Ryan Riach
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 01:10
Amar Dhillon Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-28
已完成
Winston Timmermans
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Clouston Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-29
已完成
Max Dettl
Alliance BJJ Australia
Garret Gross Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:38
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-28
已完成
Mark Pillinger
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:41
Tim Sullivan Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-29
已完成
Kaue Macruz
Joshua Pyle BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:29
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-31
已完成
Keegan Dixon
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Rory Matthews De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-27
已完成
Sunny Matheson
One Purpose BJJ
Kieran Mulcahy Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-31
已完成
Matheus Bessa
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Submission - 05:20
Christian Lobwein LEGACY
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-31
已完成
Jacob Ingold
Broz Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:39
Jason Barnes Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-32
已完成
Ryan Riach
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
David MacRae One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-32
已完成
James Kattenberg
TOMMY FEILDS Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:16
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-31
已完成
Nick G
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Travers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-34
已完成
Nicholas Currell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 05:17
Aaron Zevi De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-27
已完成
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Alec Parker Broz Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-33
已完成
Rory Matthews
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Escobar BJJ Lotus Club Won by Submission - 03:16
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-32
已完成
Michael Cousins
Won by Submission - 04:57
Victor Munhoz Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-30
已完成
Rafael Ferreira
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:07
Joshua Pyle BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-29
已完成
Harry Watson
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Submission - 03:57
Tim Sullivan Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-32
已完成
Ethan Enoch-Barlow
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Christian Lobwein LEGACY
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-35
已完成
Zachary Cooper
Brazilian Top Team Australia
Won by Submission - 00:39
Rory Matthews De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-29
已完成
Michael Hunter
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:16
Joshua Clouston Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-33
已完成
Jake Savins
Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jesse Dickson Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:34
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-35
已完成
Jack Pascoe
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Varghese Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-35
已完成
John Wayne Rooney
BJJ Lotus Club
Won by points - 05:00
Dave McDonald Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-34
已完成
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
David MacRae One Purpose BJJ