Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-38
已完成
Robin Vlieger
Chave De Ouro
Moien Rashidi Integrated Combat Centre Won by Submission - 01:37
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
4-43
已完成
Janessa Pe
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Sophie Nicol Gracie Elite Australia Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-42
已完成
Jasmine Whiting
Gracie Barra Sydney
Sirena Allen-de Guzman GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 02:33
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -39
已完成
Josh O'Neill
Gracie Barra Sydney
Bradley Ryan ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -41
已完成
Kieren Lefevre
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Colm Rice GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-42
已完成
Louis Mosmann
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Unknown User Gracie Barra Wetherill Park Won by Submission - 03:14
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -40
已完成
ZIZHEN ZHOU
Gracie Humaita Sydney
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Archis Giant Team Australia
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-41
已完成
Alice Lam
ROOTS BJJ
Roberta Portella LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-40
已完成
JAMES SMITH
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Setter Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 -41
已完成
Miguel Riadi
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:30
Jimmy Southwell Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -40
已完成
Michael Probert
Alliance BJJ Australia
James Prier Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-44
已完成
Jordan Dimech
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 01:49
Angus Read WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -42
已完成
Marcus Stergiou
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Won by Submission - 03:21
Ryan Picknell Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -41
已完成
Sullivan Cantle
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 04:42
Nick McDonald GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-42
已完成
Michel Mendes
Giant Team Australia
Won by Submission - 03:37
Matthew Newcombe Gracie Barra Wollongong
Female Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-42
已完成
Sayori Tsugawa
SJJA Team
Amy Boshek Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Submission - 04:42
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 -42
已完成
Justin Guthrie
SJJA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Ribeiro Gracie Barra Sydney
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-43
已完成
Michelle Ely
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Won by Submission - 05:24
Mariane Cecilia Santos Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -39
已完成
Steven Luu
Integrated Combat Centre
Ronan Martin GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania Won by Submission - 04:47
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -41
已完成
Jordan Flampoulidis
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:50
Bradley Ryan ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -42
已完成
Radovan Durovic
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 04:20
Eamon Darragh ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-45
已完成
Benjamin Raw
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 04:24
Johnathan Anderson Live Well Martial Arts
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-44
已完成
Sirena Allen-de Guzman
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 00:48
Taylah Murphy Gracie Barra Wollongong
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -44
已完成
Joshua Hall
Gracie Humaita Artarmon
Won by points - 05:00
Naish Bowness Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -43
已完成
Jose Hernandez
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 02:59
ZIZHEN ZHOU Gracie Humaita Sydney
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
已完成
Rob Hurley
Training Grounds
Elie Atieh Gracie Barra Wetherill Park Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -44
已完成
Kieren Lefevre
Alliance BJJ Australia
Marcus Stergiou Gracie Barra Wollongong Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-46
已完成
Quentin Xu
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 03:35
Luke Sant Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-40
已完成
Jarrod Bryce
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Elie Atieh Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -42
已完成
James Prier
Jordan Flampoulidis GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:12
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -47
已完成
Stephen Taylor
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Joshua Startin GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by Submission - 03:14
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
已完成
Sean Creagh
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Jake Goodrich VT1 Martial Arts Academy