Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
已完成
Jack Flynn
Gracie Barra Bondi
Matthew Ryan IMC MARTIAL ARTS CENTER Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-50
已完成
Matthew Nakic
SJJA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Kannan ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -53
已完成
Timothy Peckham
SJJA Team
Richard Beale Gracie Barra Bondi Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -47
已完成
Miguel Riadi
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Flampoulidis GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-49
已完成
Yiyang He
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Kate Field MYBJJ TEAM Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:49
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
已完成
Cristian Lopez-Perez
LEGACY
Ashish Mathews VT1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
8 -51
已完成
Alan Lam
SJJA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Ashish Mathews VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-57
已完成
Nick Treneski
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:00
Wayne Wang GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
1-52
已完成
Unknown User
Grappling Education
Jose Madrid Gracie Barra Wollongong Won by Submission - 01:59
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -53
已完成
Danie Hudson
LEGACY
Marina Thoegersen GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-54
已完成
Murilo Zilli Gomes De Carvalho
Clube de Lutas
Mathew Ah Chow Gracie Parramatta Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-51
已完成
Louis Hopson
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Submission - 04:55
Matthew Ryan IMC MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -54
已完成
Henry Yan
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:06
Kerry Waite ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
1-53
已完成
Alexander Healey
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Harrison Howard Clube de Lutas Won by Submission - 02:01
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -50
已完成
Vincent Dinh
Integrated Combat Centre
Finn Holle Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 02:29
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -53
已完成
Harley Manson
Life BJJ
Martin Hungerford Gracie Barra Bondi Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -51
已完成
Joshua Startin
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
DJ Taumoepeau De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:43
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-58
已完成
Daniel Holohan
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Won by points - 04:19
Ryan Montgomery SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -55
已完成
Daniel Mulligan
LEGACY
David Bond SJJA Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-55
已完成
Timothy Porter
SJJA Team
Lee Boyd SBG Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -51
已完成
Oscar Castro
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Tommy Tran Gracie Barra Wetherill Park Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-50
已完成
Tobi Fox
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 02:23
Rodolfo Almeida Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-53
已完成
Rehan Sivasubramaniam
MYBJJ TEAM
Aaron Siow SBG Australia Won by Submission - 01:22
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-56
已完成
Benjamin Raw
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Sean Creagh GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -54
已完成
Steve Sutherland
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 03:47
Steven Newell GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -56
已完成
Ryan Coates
ROOTS BJJ
Matthew Brewer Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -56
已完成
Unknown User
ROOTS BJJ
Jonathan Field Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-52
已完成
Matthew Nakic
SJJA Team
Louis Hopson GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by Submission - 01:38
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -53
已完成
Shoma Kimura
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Conrad Van Dort Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-56
已完成
Sarah Liddle
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jahmira Lucas-mckean Gracie Barra Carlton
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-53
已完成
Rachel Gaynor
Gracie Barra Sydney
Wijdan Osman Gracie Barra West Ryde Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)