Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-63
已完成
Faisal Barnawi
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 03:57
Koben Marshall Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -59
已完成
Zac Diefenbach
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:43
Alex Ehsani SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -59
已完成
Jason Smith
ROOTS BJJ
Josh Commins Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -64
已完成
Nouran Tawfiq
Grappling Education
Paul McGillicuddy WOLFLIFE ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-63
已完成
Clare Ringland
Gracie Barra Bondi
Brooke James De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:00
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -65
已完成
Jasmine Whiting
Gracie Barra Sydney
Lara Rowlands Grappling Education Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
Corey Gascoigne
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Won by Walkover
Ian Lee GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -63
已完成
Robert Flett
LEGACY
Corey Gascoigne Gracie Barra Central Coast Won by Submission - 03:53
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-67
已完成
Joshua Hall
Gracie Humaita Artarmon
Won by Submission - 01:02
Ryan Downs CBR MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-62
已完成
Steve Dybacz
Gracie Barra Bondi
Unknown User Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:22
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
DJ Taumoepeau
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Aaron Megaw Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-62
已完成
Phillip (Pil Yong) Kang
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Benson Lam SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-63
已完成
Elias Elias
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Jaroz Felipe Gracie Parramatta
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
已完成
William Bunn
Team Perosh MMA
MARK SCOTT GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-68
已完成
Tobi Fox
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jackson Turner GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -60
已完成
Josh O'Neill
Gracie Barra Sydney
DJ Taumoepeau De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:10
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -67
已完成
Rachel Gaynor
Gracie Barra Sydney
Danie Hudson LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
Alessandro Nocciola
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
William Stevens MYBJJ TEAM Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-61
已完成
David Malacrida
ROOTS BJJ
Ben Green Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 00:21
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
MARK SCOTT
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover
Wagner Borduan Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
Colm Rice
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Joshua Startin GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
7 -61
已完成
William Stevens
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
MARK SCOTT GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
已完成
Oliver Mitchell
LEGACY
Jeffrey Musundire Gracie Barra West Ryde Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-65
已完成
RICKY PACHON
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:41
David Groom Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -64
已完成
Tye Collier
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Corey Gascoigne Gracie Barra Central Coast Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-59
已完成
Domenic Costanzo
CBR MMA
Faisal Barnawi ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-69
已完成
Jordan Flampoulidis
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:39
Kane Gibbons LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -68
已完成
James Trainer
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Won by points - 06:00
Anthony Goffin Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -61
已完成
Zac Diefenbach
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Startin GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-63
已完成
Milan Lakic
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 02:45
Steve Dybacz Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -60
已完成
Josh King
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Commins Gracie Barra Shellharbour