Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-65
已完成
Joseph Worthington
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 03:11
Unknown User Gracie Barra Wollongong
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-64
已完成
Nathan Reddy
XXX Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 03:43
Park Junhyun Gracie Barra West Ryde
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -63
已完成
Steve Sutherland
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:02
Steven Newell GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -68
已完成
Lucy Miller
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Marina Thoegersen GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-69
已完成
Yali Reichental
Alliance BJJ Australia
Dan Watts MYBJJ TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -64
已完成
FERNANDO GRANATA
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Won by points - 07:00
Jack Lewis SBG Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-71
已完成
Tobi Fox
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:37
Jordan Flampoulidis GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -66
已完成
Shantala Bemrose
Lara Rowlands Grappling Education Won by Submission - 00:47
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
Ian McDougall
SJJA Team
Emmet Winter Clube de Lutas Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-64
已完成
Unknown User
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Milan Lakic SJJA Team
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -70
已完成
Kieran Chaplin
Team Perosh MMA
Paulo Guimaraes Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by points - 07:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -67
已完成
Jeffrey Musundire
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Won by Submission - 05:07
Luke Murray Grappling Education
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
Ammar Topalovic
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by Walkover
Leighlan Martin GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-66
已完成
Faisal Barnawi
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Grayden Kenney GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-66
已完成
Steven Micallef
Team Perosh MMA
Michael Hoffman ROOTS BJJ Won by Decision - 03:59
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -62
已完成
DJ Taumoepeau
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Zac Diefenbach Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
7 -62
已完成
Emmet Winter
Clube de Lutas
Ammar Topalovic Gracie Barra Carlton Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-66
已完成
RICKY PACHON
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 07:00
Nick Wiles
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -69
已完成
Daniel Orehek
LEGACY
Won by points - 06:00
David Valdespino GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -65
已完成
Corey Gascoigne
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Won by Submission - 00:57
Patryk Kelly Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
已完成
Nicholas Miller
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by Walkover
Paolo Bracci Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -69
已完成
Danie Hudson
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Marina Thoegersen GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-65
已完成
ADAM CARLE
SJJA Team
Nathan Reddy XXX Fight Academy Won by points - 08:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -66
已完成
Craig MOORE
Training Grounds
Won by points - 05:00
Steve Vrtkovski ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-74
已完成
Nurlan Alizada
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 06:00
Daniel Reeve Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -70
已完成
Jesse Lifu-Bligh
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Won by points - 06:00
Jordan Lavis WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
Sam Phoenix
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Walkover
Ben King Training Grounds
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -71
已完成
David Kang
Won by Submission - 02:52
Kieran Chaplin Team Perosh MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
7 -63
已完成
Sam Phoenix
Gracie Barra Bondi
Arnaud Pascoua Gracie Barra Carlton Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -67
已完成
Joseph Larcinese
SJJA Team
Oscar Marlow VT1 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 06:00
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -73
已完成
Chryselle Meneses
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Nadia Frankland Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 03:47