Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-65
Terminé
Joseph Worthington
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 03:11
Unknown User Gracie Barra Wollongong
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-64
Terminé
Nathan Reddy
XXX Fight Academy
Gagné par soumission - 03:43
Park Junhyun Gracie Barra West Ryde
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -63
Terminé
Steve Sutherland
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Steven Newell GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -68
Terminé
Lucy Miller
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Marina Thoegersen GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-69
Terminé
Yali Reichental
Alliance BJJ Australia
Dan Watts MYBJJ TEAM Gagné par points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -64
Terminé
FERNANDO GRANATA
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Gagné par points - 07:00
Jack Lewis SBG Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-71
Terminé
Tobi Fox
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Jordan Flampoulidis GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -66
Terminé
Shantala Bemrose
Lara Rowlands Grappling Education Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
Ian McDougall
SJJA Team
Emmet Winter Clube de Lutas Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-64
Terminé
Unknown User
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Milan Lakic SJJA Team
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -70
Terminé
Kieran Chaplin
Team Perosh MMA
Paulo Guimaraes Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Gagné par points - 07:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -67
Terminé
Jeffrey Musundire
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Gagné par soumission - 05:07
Luke Murray Grappling Education
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
Ammar Topalovic
Gracie Barra Carlton
Gagné par forfait
Leighlan Martin GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-66
Terminé
Faisal Barnawi
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Grayden Kenney GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-66
Terminé
Steven Micallef
Team Perosh MMA
Michael Hoffman ROOTS BJJ Gagné par décision - 03:59
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -62
Terminé
DJ Taumoepeau
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Zac Diefenbach Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
7 -62
Terminé
Emmet Winter
Clube de Lutas
Ammar Topalovic Gracie Barra Carlton Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-66
Terminé
RICKY PACHON
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gagné par points - 07:00
Nick Wiles
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -69
Terminé
Daniel Orehek
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 06:00
David Valdespino GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -65
Terminé
Corey Gascoigne
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Patryk Kelly Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Nicholas Miller
Gracie Barra Carlton
Gagné par forfait
Paolo Bracci Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -69
Terminé
Danie Hudson
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marina Thoegersen GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
ADAM CARLE
SJJA Team
Gagné par forfait
Aden Moxon Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-65
Terminé
ADAM CARLE
SJJA Team
Nathan Reddy XXX Fight Academy Gagné par points - 08:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -66
Terminé
Craig MOORE
Training Grounds
Gagné par points - 05:00
Steve Vrtkovski ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-74
Terminé
Nurlan Alizada
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par points - 06:00
Daniel Reeve Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -70
Terminé
Jesse Lifu-Bligh
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Gagné par points - 06:00
Jordan Lavis WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
Sam Phoenix
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gagné par forfait
Ben King Training Grounds
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -71
Terminé
David Kang
Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Kieran Chaplin Team Perosh MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
7 -63
Terminé
Sam Phoenix
Gracie Barra Bondi
Arnaud Pascoua Gracie Barra Carlton Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -67
Terminé
Joseph Larcinese
SJJA Team
Oscar Marlow VT1 Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 06:00
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -73
Terminé
Chryselle Meneses
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Nadia Frankland Absolute MMA Gagné par soumission - 03:47