Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -54
Terminé
Siobhan OSullivan
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Marina Thoegersen GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-54
Terminé
Aaron Siow
SBG Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Toby Besedic Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-59
Terminé
Nick Treneski
ROOTS BJJ
Troy Moxon Gracie Barra Bondi Gagné par points - 02:45
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -55
Terminé
Gilles Harel
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Nick Treloar Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -52
Terminé
Finn Holle
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Tommy Tran Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
1-54
Terminé
Jose Madrid
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Harrison Howard Clube de Lutas Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-60
Terminé
Daniel Holohan
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Gagné par points - 04:52
Brett Crockett Gracie Barra Central Coast
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-56
Terminé
Mathew Ah Chow
Gracie Parramatta
Dyar Jalal Gracie Barra Carlton Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -58
Terminé
Richard Beale
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gagné par points - 05:00
Matthew Brewer Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-51
Terminé
Tobi Fox
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Louis Hopson GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -58
Terminé
Shahraj Sunil
SJJA Team
Patryk Kelly Team Perosh MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-55
Terminé
Jarren Dang
ROOTS BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nathan Davis Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
Michael Walloscheck
Gagné par forfait
Kim Heras Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -57
Terminé
David Bond
SJJA Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jonathan Field Team Perosh MMA
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -55
Terminé
Tessa Michniewski
Nadia Frankland Absolute MMA Gagné par soumission - 06:54
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -54
Terminé
Shoma Kimura
LEGACY
Brad Sharman Life BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:53
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -57
Terminé
Henry Yan
Gracie Barra Carlton
Gilles Harel Gracie Barra Bondi Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-57
Terminé
Lee Boyd
SBG Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kyle Bullock Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-62
Terminé
Jack Bainbridge
Gracie Barra Sydney
JOEL COSTELLO GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par points - 02:34
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-57
Terminé
Sarah Liddle
Team Perosh MMA
Jodie Lee Gracie Humaita Artarmon Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -59
Terminé
Jesse Lifu-Bligh
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Anthony Goffin Alliance BJJ Australia Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-57
Terminé
Domenic Costanzo
CBR MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alex Ehsani SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-61
Terminé
Troy Moxon
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Daniel Holohan Gracie Barra West Ryde
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
8 -49
Terminé
Akash Phago
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par soumission - 04:49
Finn Holle Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-59
Terminé
Elias Elias
Integrated Combat Centre
Gagné par soumission - 03:01
Oisin Donohoe SJJA Team
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
Tye Collier
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Gagné par forfait
Charlie Ray Hoy
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -60
Terminé
Martyn Rush
Training Grounds
Gagné par soumission - 04:55
Nemanja Bubnjevic Grappling Education
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Adrian Oddi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Cheyne Quayle Gracie Barra Sydney Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-56
Terminé
Aaron Siow
SBG Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jarren Dang ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-60
Terminé
Gary Cheung
Integrated Combat Centre
Jaroz Felipe Gracie Parramatta Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -60
Terminé
Daniel Orehek
LEGACY
Christopher Sidoni Team Perosh MMA Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -56
Terminé
Chris Barnes
Gracie Barra Bondi
Mathew Davies SJJA Team Gagné par points - 05:00