Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-63
Terminé
Faisal Barnawi
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 03:57
Koben Marshall Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -59
Terminé
Zac Diefenbach
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:43
Alex Ehsani SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -59
Terminé
Jason Smith
ROOTS BJJ
Josh Commins Gracie Barra Shellharbour Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -64
Terminé
Nouran Tawfiq
Grappling Education
Paul McGillicuddy WOLFLIFE ACADEMY Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-63
Terminé
Clare Ringland
Gracie Barra Bondi
Brooke James De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -65
Terminé
Jasmine Whiting
Gracie Barra Sydney
Lara Rowlands Grappling Education Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
Corey Gascoigne
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Gagné par forfait
Ian Lee GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -63
Terminé
Robert Flett
LEGACY
Corey Gascoigne Gracie Barra Central Coast Gagné par soumission - 03:53
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-67
Terminé
Joshua Hall
Gracie Humaita Artarmon
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Ryan Downs CBR MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-62
Terminé
Steve Dybacz
Gracie Barra Bondi
Unknown User Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
DJ Taumoepeau
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Aaron Megaw Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-62
Terminé
Phillip (Pil Yong) Kang
MYBJJ TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Benson Lam SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-63
Terminé
Elias Elias
Integrated Combat Centre
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jaroz Felipe Gracie Parramatta
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Terminé
William Bunn
Team Perosh MMA
MARK SCOTT GARAGE JIU-JITSU Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-68
Terminé
Tobi Fox
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Jackson Turner GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -60
Terminé
Josh O'Neill
Gracie Barra Sydney
DJ Taumoepeau De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -67
Terminé
Rachel Gaynor
Gracie Barra Sydney
Danie Hudson LEGACY Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
Alessandro Nocciola
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
William Stevens MYBJJ TEAM Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-61
Terminé
David Malacrida
ROOTS BJJ
Ben Green Team Perosh MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
MARK SCOTT
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gagné par forfait
Wagner Borduan Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
Colm Rice
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Joshua Startin GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
Nick Wiles
Gagné par forfait
William Bunn Team Perosh MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
7 -61
Terminé
William Stevens
MYBJJ TEAM
Gagné par points - 06:00
MARK SCOTT GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Oliver Mitchell
LEGACY
Jeffrey Musundire Gracie Barra West Ryde Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-65
Terminé
RICKY PACHON
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gagné par Disqualification - 05:41
David Groom Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -64
Terminé
Tye Collier
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Corey Gascoigne Gracie Barra Central Coast Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-59
Terminé
Domenic Costanzo
CBR MMA
Faisal Barnawi ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-69
Terminé
Jordan Flampoulidis
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Kane Gibbons LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -68
Terminé
James Trainer
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Gagné par points - 06:00
Anthony Goffin Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -61
Terminé
Zac Diefenbach
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joshua Startin GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-63
Terminé
Milan Lakic
SJJA Team
Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Steve Dybacz Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -60
Terminé
Josh King
ROOTS BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Josh Commins Gracie Barra Shellharbour