Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-63
Afgelopen
Faisal Barnawi
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:57
Koben Marshall Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -59
Afgelopen
Zac Diefenbach
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:43
Alex Ehsani SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -59
Afgelopen
Jason Smith
ROOTS BJJ
Josh Commins Gracie Barra Shellharbour Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -64
Afgelopen
Nouran Tawfiq
Grappling Education
Paul McGillicuddy WOLFLIFE ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-63
Afgelopen
Clare Ringland
Gracie Barra Bondi
Brooke James De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -65
Afgelopen
Jasmine Whiting
Gracie Barra Sydney
Lara Rowlands Grappling Education Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Corey Gascoigne
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ian Lee GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -63
Afgelopen
Robert Flett
LEGACY
Corey Gascoigne Gracie Barra Central Coast Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:53
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-67
Afgelopen
Joshua Hall
Gracie Humaita Artarmon
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Ryan Downs CBR MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-62
Afgelopen
Steve Dybacz
Gracie Barra Bondi
Unknown User Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
DJ Taumoepeau
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Aaron Megaw Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-62
Afgelopen
Phillip (Pil Yong) Kang
MYBJJ TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Benson Lam SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-63
Afgelopen
Elias Elias
Integrated Combat Centre
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jaroz Felipe Gracie Parramatta
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
William Bunn
Team Perosh MMA
MARK SCOTT GARAGE JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-68
Afgelopen
Tobi Fox
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Jackson Turner GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -60
Afgelopen
Josh O'Neill
Gracie Barra Sydney
DJ Taumoepeau De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:10
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -67
Afgelopen
Rachel Gaynor
Gracie Barra Sydney
Danie Hudson LEGACY Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Alessandro Nocciola
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
William Stevens MYBJJ TEAM Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-61
Afgelopen
David Malacrida
ROOTS BJJ
Ben Green Team Perosh MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
MARK SCOTT
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Walkover
Wagner Borduan Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Colm Rice
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Joshua Startin GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Nick Wiles
Gewonnen via Walkover
William Bunn Team Perosh MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
7 -61
Afgelopen
William Stevens
MYBJJ TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
MARK SCOTT GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Oliver Mitchell
LEGACY
Jeffrey Musundire Gracie Barra West Ryde Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-65
Afgelopen
RICKY PACHON
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 05:41
David Groom Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -64
Afgelopen
Tye Collier
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Corey Gascoigne Gracie Barra Central Coast Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-59
Afgelopen
Domenic Costanzo
CBR MMA
Faisal Barnawi ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-69
Afgelopen
Jordan Flampoulidis
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Kane Gibbons LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -68
Afgelopen
James Trainer
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Anthony Goffin Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -61
Afgelopen
Zac Diefenbach
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joshua Startin GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-63
Afgelopen
Milan Lakic
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Steve Dybacz Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -60
Afgelopen
Josh King
ROOTS BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Josh Commins Gracie Barra Shellharbour