Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -54
Afgelopen
Siobhan OSullivan
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Marina Thoegersen GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-54
Afgelopen
Aaron Siow
SBG Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Toby Besedic Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-59
Afgelopen
Nick Treneski
ROOTS BJJ
Troy Moxon Gracie Barra Bondi Gewonnen via Punten - 02:45
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -55
Afgelopen
Gilles Harel
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Nick Treloar Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -52
Afgelopen
Finn Holle
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Tommy Tran Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
1-54
Afgelopen
Jose Madrid
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Harrison Howard Clube de Lutas Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-60
Afgelopen
Daniel Holohan
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:52
Brett Crockett Gracie Barra Central Coast
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-56
Afgelopen
Mathew Ah Chow
Gracie Parramatta
Dyar Jalal Gracie Barra Carlton Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -58
Afgelopen
Richard Beale
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matthew Brewer Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-51
Afgelopen
Tobi Fox
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Louis Hopson GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -58
Afgelopen
Shahraj Sunil
SJJA Team
Patryk Kelly Team Perosh MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-55
Afgelopen
Jarren Dang
ROOTS BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Nathan Davis Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Michael Walloscheck
Gewonnen via Walkover
Kim Heras Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -57
Afgelopen
David Bond
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jonathan Field Team Perosh MMA
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -55
Afgelopen
Tessa Michniewski
Nadia Frankland Absolute MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:54
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -54
Afgelopen
Shoma Kimura
LEGACY
Brad Sharman Life BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:53
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -57
Afgelopen
Henry Yan
Gracie Barra Carlton
Gilles Harel Gracie Barra Bondi Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-57
Afgelopen
Lee Boyd
SBG Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kyle Bullock Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-62
Afgelopen
Jack Bainbridge
Gracie Barra Sydney
JOEL COSTELLO GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Punten - 02:34
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-57
Afgelopen
Sarah Liddle
Team Perosh MMA
Jodie Lee Gracie Humaita Artarmon Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -59
Afgelopen
Jesse Lifu-Bligh
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Anthony Goffin Alliance BJJ Australia Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-57
Afgelopen
Domenic Costanzo
CBR MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alex Ehsani SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-61
Afgelopen
Troy Moxon
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Daniel Holohan Gracie Barra West Ryde
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
8 -49
Afgelopen
Akash Phago
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:49
Finn Holle Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-59
Afgelopen
Elias Elias
Integrated Combat Centre
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:01
Oisin Donohoe SJJA Team
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Tye Collier
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Gewonnen via Walkover
Charlie Ray Hoy
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -60
Afgelopen
Martyn Rush
Training Grounds
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:55
Nemanja Bubnjevic Grappling Education
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Adrian Oddi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Cheyne Quayle Gracie Barra Sydney Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-56
Afgelopen
Aaron Siow
SBG Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jarren Dang ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-60
Afgelopen
Gary Cheung
Integrated Combat Centre
Jaroz Felipe Gracie Parramatta Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -60
Afgelopen
Daniel Orehek
LEGACY
Christopher Sidoni Team Perosh MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -56
Afgelopen
Chris Barnes
Gracie Barra Bondi
Mathew Davies SJJA Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00