Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -72
Terminé
Daniel Orehek
LEGACY
Deklan Hewett Gagné par points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5 -80
Terminé
Philip Birrell
ROOTS BJJ
Luis Alvarez WOLFLIFE ACADEMY Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-67
Terminé
Nathan Reddy
XXX Fight Academy
Gagné par décision - 02:05
ADAM CARLE SJJA Team
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
8 -73
Terminé
Sophie Nicol
Gracie Elite Australia
Alice Lam ROOTS BJJ Gagné par points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-72
Terminé
Dan Watts
MYBJJ TEAM
Bradley Park Gracie Barra Shellharbour Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -71
Terminé
Sayori Tsugawa
SJJA Team
Amy Boshek Gracie Barra Sydney Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-79
Terminé
Nurlan Alizada
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par points - 06:00
Beau Azzopardi Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Matthew Nakic
SJJA Team
Gagné par forfait
James Hughes Gracie Parramatta
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Oliver Savage
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Jake Goodrich VT1 Martial Arts Academy Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -79
Terminé
Kosta Sarafoglou
Gracie Parramatta
Ricky Soo Training Grounds Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -75
Terminé
Warren Suen
Training Grounds
Arnaud Pascoua Gracie Barra Carlton Gagné par soumission - 04:13
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -75
Terminé
Kazuki Fukushige
Training Grounds
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Johnathan Anderson Live Well Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Steven Lee
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par forfait
Sam Clarke Gracie Barra Sydney
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-74
Terminé
Matthew Newcombe
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Adam Colbran XXX Fight Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Ben King
Training Grounds
Zoran Gajoski ROOTS BJJ Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -69
Terminé
Joel Boyd-Skinner
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Gagné par points - 06:00
Austen Cushway Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-70
Terminé
Eoghan Drumgoole
Gagné par points - 07:00
Finlay Quilter Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-75
Terminé
Ronan Martin
GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania
Harry Roden CBR MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -77
Terminé
Matthew Ryan
IMC MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
Gagné par points - 05:00
Te Wera Hauraki Mihaere Gracie Parramatta
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -76
Terminé
Christopher Duong
Integrated Combat Centre
Benjamin Raw GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,5 kg)
(Sunday)
1-75
Terminé
Lara Rowlands
Grappling Education
Amal Nizam Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par soumission - 04:47
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-80
Terminé
Jeshua McPhail
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par soumission - 03:17
Andre Luis DQ ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -81
Terminé
Joshua LeGuier
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Matthew Kannan ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-82
Terminé
Pablo Arenas
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par points - 03:24
Steven Luu Integrated Combat Centre
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-76
Terminé
Jordan Flampoulidis
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par soumission - 04:06
Radovan Durovic Gracie Barra Bondi
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -72
Terminé
Alexandre Gorka
Life BJJ
Finn Holle Alliance BJJ Australia Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Matthew Nakic
SJJA Team
Gagné par forfait
Jack Flynn Gracie Barra Bondi
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-76
Terminé
Kyle Phillips
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Adam Gaul Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-73
Terminé
Steven Lee
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par Disqualification - 04:26
Joshua Holman Gracie Barra Sydney
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -77
Terminé
Frederick Yang
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Ben White GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Leighlan Martin
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par forfait
Benjamin Setter Gracie Barra Sydney
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
David New
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Gagné par forfait
Ian Lee GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA