Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -72
Окончено
Daniel Orehek
LEGACY
Deklan Hewett Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5 -80
Окончено
Philip Birrell
ROOTS BJJ
Luis Alvarez WOLFLIFE ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-67
Окончено
Nathan Reddy
XXX Fight Academy
Won by Decision - 02:05
ADAM CARLE SJJA Team
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
8 -73
Окончено
Sophie Nicol
Gracie Elite Australia
Alice Lam ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-72
Окончено
Dan Watts
MYBJJ TEAM
Bradley Park Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by Submission - 02:34
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -71
Окончено
Sayori Tsugawa
SJJA Team
Amy Boshek Gracie Barra Sydney Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-79
Окончено
Nurlan Alizada
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 06:00
Beau Azzopardi Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Matthew Nakic
SJJA Team
Won by Walkover
James Hughes Gracie Parramatta
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Oliver Savage
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Jake Goodrich VT1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -79
Окончено
Kosta Sarafoglou
Gracie Parramatta
Ricky Soo Training Grounds Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -75
Окончено
Warren Suen
Training Grounds
Arnaud Pascoua Gracie Barra Carlton Won by Submission - 04:13
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -75
Окончено
Kazuki Fukushige
Training Grounds
Won by Submission - 00:43
Johnathan Anderson Live Well Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Steven Lee
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Sam Clarke Gracie Barra Sydney
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-74
Окончено
Matthew Newcombe
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Won by Submission - 02:01
Adam Colbran XXX Fight Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Ben King
Training Grounds
Zoran Gajoski ROOTS BJJ Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -69
Окончено
Joel Boyd-Skinner
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Won by points - 06:00
Austen Cushway Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-70
Окончено
Eoghan Drumgoole
Won by points - 07:00
Finlay Quilter Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-75
Окончено
Ronan Martin
GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania
Harry Roden CBR MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -77
Окончено
Matthew Ryan
IMC MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
Won by points - 05:00
Te Wera Hauraki Mihaere Gracie Parramatta
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -76
Окончено
Christopher Duong
Integrated Combat Centre
Benjamin Raw GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,5 kg)
(Sunday)
1-75
Окончено
Lara Rowlands
Grappling Education
Amal Nizam Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 04:47
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-80
Окончено
Jeshua McPhail
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:17
Andre Luis DQ ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -81
Окончено
Joshua LeGuier
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Kannan ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-82
Окончено
Pablo Arenas
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 03:24
Steven Luu Integrated Combat Centre
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-76
Окончено
Jordan Flampoulidis
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 04:06
Radovan Durovic Gracie Barra Bondi
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -72
Окончено
Alexandre Gorka
Life BJJ
Finn Holle Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Matthew Nakic
SJJA Team
Won by Walkover
Jack Flynn Gracie Barra Bondi
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-76
Окончено
Kyle Phillips
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Adam Gaul Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle Won by Submission - 01:13
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-73
Окончено
Steven Lee
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:26
Joshua Holman Gracie Barra Sydney
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -77
Окончено
Frederick Yang
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Ben White GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Leighlan Martin
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Benjamin Setter Gracie Barra Sydney
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)