Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -74
Terminé
Quentin Xu
Integrated Combat Centre
Gagné par points - 05:00
Garrath Vella Double Dragon Martial Arts Gym
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -71,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Jasmine Whiting
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gagné par forfait
Violet Hancock GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
DJ Taumoepeau
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kane Gibbons LEGACY Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -80
Terminé
Ben White
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Angus Read WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -88
Terminé
Martin Hungerford
Gracie Barra Bondi
Nick Treneski ROOTS BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -81
Terminé
Adam King
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 02:41
Joshua Startin GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -71,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-79
Terminé
Tima El Abdallaoui
Gagné par points - 06:00
Jasmine Whiting Gracie Barra Sydney
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-80
Terminé
Jason Archis
Giant Team Australia
Harry Roden CBR MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-85
Terminé
Paul Dinh
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ryan Picknell Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -80
Terminé
Sebastian Summersby-Mitchell
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Gagné par points - 05:00
Louis Hopson GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -90
Terminé
Faisal Barnawi
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Jordan Flampoulidis GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-78
Terminé
Brenton Ferguson
Training Grounds
Corey Ohlson IMC MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Leighlan Martin
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Unknown User Gracie Barra Bondi Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-81
Terminé
Zac Diefenbach
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Christopher Ayoub Team Perosh MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Timothy Peckham
SJJA Team
Gagné par forfait
Josh Tierney Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -75
Terminé
Finn Holle
Alliance BJJ Australia
Saiman Bhandari Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Thomas Hunt
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Harrison Howard Clube de Lutas Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
Kyle Phillips
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Ben King Training Grounds Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -84
Terminé
Amin Kol
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Harry Goldberg Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-82
Terminé
Joel Weston
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Ryan Turasz Irwin IMC MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -86
Terminé
Ryan Coates
ROOTS BJJ
Timothy Peckham SJJA Team Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -82
Terminé
Stephen Taylor
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Kane Gibbons LEGACY Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Unknown User
ROOTS BJJ
Josh Commins Gracie Barra Shellharbour Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-80
Terminé
Josh Bradbury
Alliance BJJ Australia
Ivan Nikitin Jiu Jitsu Kingdom Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-86
Terminé
Michael Probert
Alliance BJJ Australia
Abdelrahman Mohamed Training Grounds Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -76
Terminé
Jake Goodrich
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Quentin Xu Integrated Combat Centre Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-83
Terminé
Arnaud Pascoua
Gracie Barra Carlton
Gagné par soumission - 03:40
Christopher Sidoni Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -89
Terminé
Raeh Taouk
High Rollers
Elliott Van Rooyen Clube de Lutas Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-80
Terminé
David Malacrida
ROOTS BJJ
Ben Green Team Perosh MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -82
Terminé
Benjamin Raw
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Ben White GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-81
Terminé
Nikita Rybak
Will Machado - Comp Team
Benson Lam SJJA Team Gagné par soumission - 03:31
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -87
Terminé
Timothy Peckham
SJJA Team
Michael Walker LEGACY Gagné par soumission - 00:17