Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-87
Terminé
Marcus Stergiou
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Gagné par points - 05:00
Louis Mosmann GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
Justin Hourn
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Sebastian Attard Grappling Education Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-81
Terminé
Jordan Flampoulidis
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Harry Roden CBR MMA Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-83
Terminé
Christopher Ayoub
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par soumission
Ivan Nikitin Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Adam King
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Gagné par forfait
Dylan Memmolo ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -78
Terminé
Jackson Feng
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Mathew Ah Chow Gracie Parramatta Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -90
Terminé
Nadun Hettiarachchi
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Gagné par soumission - 03:11
Vincent Dinh Integrated Combat Centre
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 -83
Terminé
Julie Pourtarvirdi
Clube de Lutas
Angela Zhou Gracie Barra West Ryde Gagné par points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Brittany Herald
Integrated Combat Centre
Sarah Liddle Team Perosh MMA Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Michal Fort-Williams
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Tom Wate-Bootle Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -83
Terminé
Jason Smith
ROOTS BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Michael Roberts GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -85
Terminé
Troy Moxon
Gracie Barra Bondi
Jason Smith ROOTS BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:03
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Pablo Arenas
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par forfait
Chris Kim
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-84
Terminé
Pierce Howell
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gagné par soumission - 02:46
David New Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-88
Terminé
Pablo Arenas
Will Machado - Comp Team
Paul Dinh Jiu Jitsu Kingdom Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Josh Commins
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Ben Green Team Perosh MMA Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -77
Terminé
Saiman Bhandari
Gagné par points - 05:00
Quentin Xu Integrated Combat Centre
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-83
Terminé
Qin Lin
Integrated Combat Centre
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sarah Liddle Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-85
Terminé
Harrison Howard
Clube de Lutas
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joel Weston Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
8 -88
Terminé
Elias Elias
Integrated Combat Centre
Adrian Tan ROOTS BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Tom Wate-Bootle
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Ivan Nikitin Jiu Jitsu Kingdom Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -93
Terminé
Adam King
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kane Gibbons LEGACY
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-89
Terminé
Abdelrahman Mohamed
Training Grounds
Marcus Stergiou Gracie Barra Wollongong Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-82
Terminé
Parry Emerson
SJJA Team
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Nikita Rybak Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -79
Terminé
Mathew Ah Chow
Gracie Parramatta
Gagné par points - 05:00
Conrad Van Dort Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Female Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -87
Terminé
Nadia Frankland
Absolute MMA
Tessa Michniewski Gagné par points - 07:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Rachel Gaynor
Gracie Barra Sydney
Amanda Galati IMC MARTIAL ARTS CENTER Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-89
Terminé
Arnaud Pascoua
Gracie Barra Carlton
Pierce Howell Gracie Barra Sydney Gagné par soumission - 03:03
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -91
Terminé
Jake Goodrich
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Joshua Startin GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-90
Terminé
Gary Cheung
Integrated Combat Centre
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Ashish Mathews VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -92
Terminé
Elliott Van Rooyen
Clube de Lutas
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Nadun Hettiarachchi Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 -84
Terminé
Angela Zhou
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Amanda Galati IMC MARTIAL ARTS CENTER Gagné par soumission - 00:50