Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -74
Afgelopen
Quentin Xu
Integrated Combat Centre
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Garrath Vella Double Dragon Martial Arts Gym
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -71,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Jasmine Whiting
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gewonnen via Walkover
Violet Hancock GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
DJ Taumoepeau
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kane Gibbons LEGACY Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -80
Afgelopen
Ben White
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Angus Read WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -88
Afgelopen
Martin Hungerford
Gracie Barra Bondi
Nick Treneski ROOTS BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -81
Afgelopen
Adam King
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Joshua Startin GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -71,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-79
Afgelopen
Tima El Abdallaoui
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Jasmine Whiting Gracie Barra Sydney
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-80
Afgelopen
Jason Archis
Giant Team Australia
Harry Roden CBR MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-85
Afgelopen
Paul Dinh
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ryan Picknell Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -80
Afgelopen
Sebastian Summersby-Mitchell
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Louis Hopson GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -90
Afgelopen
Faisal Barnawi
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Jordan Flampoulidis GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-78
Afgelopen
Brenton Ferguson
Training Grounds
Corey Ohlson IMC MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Leighlan Martin
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Unknown User Gracie Barra Bondi Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-81
Afgelopen
Zac Diefenbach
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Christopher Ayoub Team Perosh MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Timothy Peckham
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Walkover
Josh Tierney Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -75
Afgelopen
Finn Holle
Alliance BJJ Australia
Saiman Bhandari Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Thomas Hunt
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Harrison Howard Clube de Lutas Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Kyle Phillips
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Ben King Training Grounds Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -84
Afgelopen
Amin Kol
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Harry Goldberg Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-82
Afgelopen
Joel Weston
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Ryan Turasz Irwin IMC MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -86
Afgelopen
Ryan Coates
ROOTS BJJ
Timothy Peckham SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -82
Afgelopen
Stephen Taylor
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Kane Gibbons LEGACY Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Unknown User
ROOTS BJJ
Josh Commins Gracie Barra Shellharbour Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-80
Afgelopen
Josh Bradbury
Alliance BJJ Australia
Ivan Nikitin Jiu Jitsu Kingdom Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:36
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-86
Afgelopen
Michael Probert
Alliance BJJ Australia
Abdelrahman Mohamed Training Grounds Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -76
Afgelopen
Jake Goodrich
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Quentin Xu Integrated Combat Centre Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-83
Afgelopen
Arnaud Pascoua
Gracie Barra Carlton
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:40
Christopher Sidoni Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -89
Afgelopen
Raeh Taouk
High Rollers
Elliott Van Rooyen Clube de Lutas Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-80
Afgelopen
David Malacrida
ROOTS BJJ
Ben Green Team Perosh MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -82
Afgelopen
Benjamin Raw
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:54
Ben White GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-81
Afgelopen
Nikita Rybak
Will Machado - Comp Team
Benson Lam SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:31
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -87
Afgelopen
Timothy Peckham
SJJA Team
Michael Walker LEGACY Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17