Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-74
Afgelopen
Zoran Gajoski
ROOTS BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:26
David New Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-83
Afgelopen
Paul Dinh
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Eamon Darragh ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -78
Afgelopen
Sebastian Summersby-Mitchell
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jared Weedon Gracie Barra Sydney
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Jason Archis
Giant Team Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
ZIZHEN ZHOU Gracie Humaita Sydney
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-73
Afgelopen
Bradley Park
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
Nurlan Alizada GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -82
Afgelopen
Joshua LeGuier
Will Machado - Comp Team
Louis Hopson GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -73
Afgelopen
Saiman Bhandari
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sean Creagh GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
1-76
Afgelopen
Arbaz Iqbal
SBG Australia
William Malik Grappling Education Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-77
Afgelopen
Louis Persohn
Training Grounds
Vladimir Maljkovic Clube de Lutas Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-77
Afgelopen
Alex Ibrahim
ROOTS BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jack Egan Double Dragon Martial Arts Gym
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
8 -74
Afgelopen
Sirena Allen-de Guzman
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:57
Alice Lam ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -85
Afgelopen
Nick Treloar
Team Perosh MMA
Ryan Coates ROOTS BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-84
Afgelopen
Michael Probert
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Bradley Ryan ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -78
Afgelopen
Angus Read
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:04
Sam O’Connor Double Dragon Martial Arts Gym
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -70
Afgelopen
Brett Pickett-Missingham
Gracie Barra Sydney
Joel Boyd-Skinner Gracie Barra Wollongong Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -83
Afgelopen
Matthew Nakic
SJJA Team
Louis Hopson GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-75
Afgelopen
Pierce Howell
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Zoran Gajoski ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Jason Archis
Giant Team Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Brendon Stephens De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Rehan Sivasubramaniam
MYBJJ TEAM
Unknown User Grappling Education Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-78
Afgelopen
Harry Roden
CBR MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Jimmy Southwell Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-81
Afgelopen
Jeshua McPhail
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 08:00
Mitch Bell Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -71,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-78
Afgelopen
Tima El Abdallaoui
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Taylah Murphy Gracie Barra Wollongong
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -79
Afgelopen
Kazuki Fukushige
Training Grounds
Benjamin Raw GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-79
Afgelopen
Christopher Ayoub
Team Perosh MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
James Van Der Donk GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-79
Afgelopen
Jordan Flampoulidis
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:14
Alex Ibrahim ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -84
Afgelopen
Dale Morrell
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Adrian Jackson Live Well Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Matthew Ryan
IMC MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ehsan Panahi Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
1-77
Afgelopen
William Malik
Grappling Education
Unknown User Grappling Education Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:43
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Stephen Taylor
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jack Jones Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -81
Afgelopen
Mitch Harrison
Integrated Combat Centre
Troy Moxon Gracie Barra Bondi Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:59
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Finn Holle
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Inderpal Singh Gracie Parramatta
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -79
Afgelopen
Sebastian Summersby-Mitchell
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Matthew Ryan IMC MARTIAL ARTS CENTER