Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-70
已完成
Tumelo Mokwena
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary-josh Pleming BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82.3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-73
已完成
Thomas Knight
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Deng Arok Galeb BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile / -76.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-60
已完成
David Kim
KaChi BJJ
Jack Metherall Galeb BJJ Won by Submission - 04:36
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-67
已完成
Andrew Pimpinella
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:50
Connor Krieger Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82.3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-72
已完成
Frank Sipos
Galeb BJJ
Jay Meyer Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82.3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-74
已完成
Jonathan Bolivar Ceballos
Galeb BJJ
Frankie De Oliveira SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 04:48
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-72
已完成
Henry Harvey
SASSOM MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Negrine Galeb BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-72
已完成
Simon Cook
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Craig Barnard Galeb BJJ
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile / -66.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-59
已完成
Alex Zannes
SASSOM MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Blake Zannes SASSOM MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-64
已完成
Gabriel Oliveira
CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission
Jacob Battye Heartbreak Conditioning
Female Gi / White / Adult / Above 79.3 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-74
已完成
Nicole Bedser
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jaydee Rogers Galeb BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-79
已完成
Lucy Haiquel
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:23
Alex Braun Gracie Barra Tweed Heads
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-76
已完成
Michael Sarabia
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Dustin Shorter De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:46
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-75
已完成
Camila Rodrigues
CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Kayti Da Silva Galeb BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-79
已完成
Beth Gardner
Galeb BJJ
Isabelle Thilliez Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia Won by Decision - 00:23
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile / Above 86.5+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-61
已完成
Jack Secomb
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Thomas Pearce SASSOM MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-65
已完成
Gabriel Oliveira
CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Dylan Luke Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 02:33
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-81
已完成
Cameron Grant
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:59
Alexander Holahan LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82.3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-74
已完成
Jay Meyer
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Deng Arok Galeb BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-71
已完成
Sam Buckman
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Submission - 02:57
Scott Wookey Galeb BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-84
已完成
Darren Silsby
Galeb BJJ
Won by Decision - 00:43
Jake Symington CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-76
已完成
Jennifer Motley
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 01:25
Maria Rau Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-66
已完成
Geordie Wilson
Gracie Barra Tweed Heads
Won by Submission - 02:41
Miguel Groth Roll up Jiu-jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -53.5 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
4-78
已完成
Sienna Aguilar
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Wakana Akimoto Galeb BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-82
已完成
Conor Beikoff
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Elena Vasileva The Academy of Grounding
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile / Above 86.5+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-62
已完成
Billy Rix
SASSOM MMA
Won by Submission - 02:37
Jack Secomb Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-73
已完成
Sean Arthur
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:35
Dennis Jr Dayot Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-75
已完成
Stuart Mackenzie
GFTeam Sunshine Coast
Won by Submission - 02:40
Robert Ballard Gracie Barra Tweed Heads
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-77
已完成
Emina Whiting
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Daniella Brown Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-77
已完成
Kayti Da Silva
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jennifer Motley LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-67
已完成
Ari Cummins
Gracie Barra Tweed Heads
Cameron Idle Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-80
已完成
Liana Pennisi
Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:54
Lorna Greenland Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia