Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-53
Dokončeno
Akram Naman
SBG Australia
Won by Submission - 05:22
Reynold Kumar Gracie Barra
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-44
Dokončeno
Sione Veikoso
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Tye Collier Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-53
Dokončeno
Aaron Curry
Southern MMA
Koloi Edson Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:43
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Dan Hord
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
George Stone
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
51
Dokončeno
Niko Gajoski
ROOTS BJJ
Luke Cole GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by Submission - 00:48
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
47
Dokončeno
Jacob Harrington
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Hernandez ROOTS BJJ
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
51
Dokončeno
Amal Nizam
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 06:00
Rachel Rutland Wilson GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-49
Dokončeno
Kieran McKenna
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Won by Submission - 00:45
Jack Hodge Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-49
Dokončeno
Alex Trauth-Goik
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 06:00
Liam Mcclenahan Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-50
Dokončeno
Jeffrey Lemon
Southern MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Vincent Ho SJJA Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-40
Dokončeno
Rafael Struj
ROOTS BJJ
Dan Hord GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-54
Dokončeno
Puna Teura
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Curry Southern MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
48
Dokončeno
Hussein Ghoniam
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:21
Brandon Mifsud Gracie Parramatta
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-54
Dokončeno
Akram Naman
SBG Australia
Bobo Plata Won by Decision - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-52
Dokončeno
Charbel Rahmi
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Tim Urquhart Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
49
Dokončeno
Pablo Arenas
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jacob Harrington GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:37
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
50
Dokončeno
Tessa Michniewski
Won by Submission - 03:55
Perri Blenkin Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-41
Dokončeno
Dan Hord
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 00:59
Aaron Curry Southern MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
52
Dokončeno
Addy Pong
SJJA Team
Sanson Herrera GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-48
Dokončeno
Cedrick Teura
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sione Veikoso GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
44
Dokončeno
Mitchell Knight
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu School Australia BJJSA
Won by points - 06:00
Adam Keenan Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-55
Dokončeno
Sigmund Kaufusi
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Koloi Edson Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
53
Dokončeno
Sanson Herrera
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 03:00
Chen Cai GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-56
Dokončeno
Jake Gialanze
Gracie Barra Blacktown City
Won by points - 05:00
Julian F GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
52
Dokončeno
Perri Blenkin
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Rachel Rutland Wilson GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:44
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
55
Dokončeno
Tessa Michniewski
Amal Nizam Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-57
Dokončeno
Rafael Struj
ROOTS BJJ
Dan Hord GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 04:28
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-50
Dokončeno
Cedrick Teura
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:33
Liam Mcclenahan Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
53
Dokončeno
Jacob Harrington
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Hussein Ghoniam Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:54
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
54
Dokončeno
Jeffrey Lemon
Southern MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Sanson Herrera GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-51
Dokončeno
Sione Veikoso
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 06:00
Alex Trauth-Goik Gracie Barra
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Jake Gialanze
Gracie Barra Blacktown City
Won by Walkover
Matthew Bradley LEGACY