Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Jackson McRory
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Ethan Davis Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Walkover
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
21
Dokončeno
Lara Rowlands
Grappling Education
Won by points - 05:00
Khadija Wenham Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-18
Dokončeno
Tye Collier
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Won by Decision - 06:00
Fletcher Davidson Gracie Barra Pymble
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Glen Heward
Chave De Ouro
Won by Walkover
Luke Cole GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
James Hampton
ROOTS BJJ
Werique Oliveira LEGACY Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-10
Dokončeno
Ethan Davis
Alliance BJJ Australia
Nay Kyaw Gracie Parramatta Won by Submission - 03:26
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-19
Dokončeno
Alexander Poniris
Won by Submission - 03:15
Patrick Ichaya Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 / +100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
George Atton
Gracie Parramatta
Won by Walkover
Travis Faure Redback BJJ Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-22
Dokončeno
John McAleer
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 03:52
Gustavo Prada LEGACY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Heath Eadie
Team Norton BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jamal Chebbo GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Aaron Maloy
Alliance BJJ Australia
Connor Macpherson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
David Willis
FT Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Greg Kerrisk Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-21
Dokončeno
Jonathan Manguerra
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Daniel Savelle Grappling Education Won by Submission - 02:34
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-9
Dokončeno
Sebastian Lobos
Henry Minshull ROOTS BJJ Won by Submission - 03:34
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
16
Dokončeno
Heath Eadie
Team Norton BJJ
Liam Martin Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
18
Dokončeno
Christian Capito
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by points - 06:00
Finn Canning Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Joaquim Francisco
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Luciano Hwang Gracie Parramatta
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-24
Dokončeno
Young Wan Jang
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:11
Liam Fletcher ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-22
Dokončeno
Dean Broedersz
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 03:32
Wilson Ng Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-17
Dokončeno
Sione Veikoso
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 06:00
Alex Trauth-Goik Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-26
Dokončeno
Jackson Bailey
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Vincent Ho SJJA Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
14
Dokončeno
Michael Sarthou
LEGACY
Connor Macpherson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:24
Female Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Liam Wilson
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Won by Walkover
Joshua Putra GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Stefano Salvi
Gracie Barra Bondi
Daniel Moeller Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 5 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-12
Dokončeno
Nouran Tawfiq
Clube de Lutas
Jonathan Gray Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Caitlin Sandiford
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Kimberley Almeida Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Ethan Davis
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Walkover
Joshua Putra GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-19
Dokončeno
Harrison Rourke
Gracie Parramatta
Won by points - 06:00
Tye Collier Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Layden Perish
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Anthony Goffin Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
19
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Team Norton BJJ
Gustavo Guimarães ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 05:00