Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -84
Dokončeno
ChiYung Liu
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Hart Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-90
Dokončeno
Blade Griffiths
LEVELS JIUJITSU CLUB
Gabriel Yakub GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:32
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-87
Dokončeno
Daniel Stone
UFC Gym Australia BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:32
Rory Watling IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-88
Dokončeno
Makda Tesfaledet
MYBJJ TEAM
Reiko Santos SJJA Team Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-91
Dokončeno
Pavel Vlassov
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 03:13
Matthew Aboud Gracie Parramatta
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -83
Dokončeno
James Parker Kelly
LEGACY
Bikal Shrestha Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-71
Dokončeno
Aydin Akdneiz
Live Well Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:42
Alexander Lopes Kick Punch Submit
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -80
Dokončeno
Josephine Chabi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Annika Svensson Training Grounds
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -85
Dokončeno
Alex Ibrahim
Botany Jiu Jitsu
Mohamed Deif Grappling Education Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -78
Dokončeno
Jacob Larcinese
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Won by points - 05:00
Aryan Motevali GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-88
Dokončeno
Ben Paterson
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Won by Submission - 03:00
Zach Toft GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -85
Dokončeno
Julian Gennusa
Gracie Parramatta
Won by points - 05:00
Kieran Duffy Gracie Parramatta
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-73
Dokončeno
Ryan Prentice
Will Machado - Comp Team
Steven Chan Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 04:53
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-92
Dokončeno
Pavel Vlassov
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 05:07
Joshua Majdalani Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -86
Dokončeno
Taher Nojavan
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Tam Tokcan Gracie Barra Sydney Won by points - 03:42
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-93
Dokončeno
Patrick Chen
Gracie Botany
Christian Capito WOLFLIFE ACADEMY Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
LAM NGO
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
RICKY PACHON Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -81
Dokončeno
Ronan Martin
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 06:00
Houssam Sharafdin Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-75
Dokončeno
Blake Nussey
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:16
Hamada Khalil GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -87
Dokončeno
Jesse De Costa
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 03:10
Nathan Masters Galeb BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
GEORDON DICKIE
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Mohamed El Massri GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -88
Dokončeno
Alexander Cooper
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:37
Dylan Thompson IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Matthew Newcombe
Gracie Barra Wollongong
John Sherman Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover - 03:07
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-72
Dokončeno
Shareef Ibrahim
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:22
Aydin Akdneiz Live Well Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -88
Dokončeno
Tam Tokcan
Gracie Barra Sydney
David Valdespino GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:21
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5 -82
Dokončeno
Vincent Ho
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Won by points - 06:00
Alex Sanders GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -86
Dokončeno
Bikal Shrestha
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:57
Kieran Gallagher United Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-91
Dokončeno
Deklan Hewett
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Bradley Park Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by Submission - 02:40
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -83
Dokončeno
Josh Rose
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Decision - 06:00
James Hughes Gracie Parramatta
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-92
Dokončeno
DANIEL CALVO REY
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 06:00
Paulo Guimaraes Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-76
Dokončeno
Myles Mclean
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Won by Submission - 00:45
Tim Shannon Gracie Barra Pymble
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-94
Dokončeno
Pavel Vlassov
LEGACY
Won by points - 06:00
Levii Griffiths Team Perosh MMA