Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -81
Dokončeno
James Saxby
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Danny Pham GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -74
Dokončeno
Perry Smith
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Won by points - 05:00
Harrison Teasel Kings Academy Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -55,5 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
8 -77
Dokončeno
Leonardo V Calica
Kick Punch Submit
Won by points - 05:00
Neel Bhatt GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Daniel Haslam
Team Perosh MMA
Alexander Lopes Kick Punch Submit Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -75
Dokončeno
Jordan Falzon
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Jarrad Koina Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:30
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -73
Dokončeno
Max Voulgaris
Gracie Humaita Artarmon
Won by points - 05:00
Hamish Albany GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -83
Dokončeno
Talia O'Brien
MYBJJ TEAM
Jordan Hancock Gracie Parramatta Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-83
Dokončeno
Wilson Luong
Team Perosh MMA
Daniel Stone UFC Gym Australia BJJ Won by Submission - 03:13
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-84
Dokončeno
Roderick O
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 06:00
Dylan Chan Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-77
Dokončeno
Patrick Basso
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Matthew Aboud Gracie Parramatta
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-80
Dokončeno
JAMES WONG
Mach One
RICKY PACHON Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 02:51
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-67
Dokončeno
David Sullivan
MYBJJ TEAM
Sebastian Perez Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -79
Dokončeno
Isabelle La Guardia
Training Grounds
Annika Svensson Training Grounds Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
7 -79
Dokončeno
Jasmine Whiting
Gracie Barra Sydney
Wijdan Osman Gracie Barra West Ryde Won by points - 06:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-86
Dokončeno
Jaimi Parr
Dark Carnival
Won by Submission - 01:40
Christina Lahoud Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -76
Dokončeno
Jacob Larcinese
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Won by points - 05:00
Christapor Yaacoubian Gracie Barra Sydney
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-68
Dokončeno
Siavash Moazedian
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Aydin Akdneiz Live Well Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-87
Dokončeno
Adam A
Alliance BJJ Australia
Leslie Mei Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 04:06
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-84
Dokončeno
Gaspard Pairault
Alliance BJJ Australia
Rory Watling IGOR MMA SYDNEY Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-89
Dokončeno
Nicholas Dore
SJJA Team
Gabriel Yakub GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:54
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-85
Dokončeno
Toby Kean
Team Perosh MMA
Ben Paterson IGOR MMA SYDNEY Won by Submission - 02:06
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Chris Sinesiou
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
James Atwell GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -82
Dokončeno
Harrison Everett
Sydney Wrestling Academy
James Saxby Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -82
Dokončeno
Mohamed Deif
Grappling Education
Won by points - 05:00
Eamon Darragh Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-85
Dokončeno
Peter Atta
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 00:35
Roderick O GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-93
Dokončeno
Levii Griffiths
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Jason O’Grady Training Grounds
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-69
Dokončeno
Alexander Lopes
Kick Punch Submit
Won by Submission - 01:15
Alex Jing Li SJJA Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-86
Dokončeno
Zach Toft
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Ethan Willis Kick Punch Submit
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Brandon White
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
GEORDON DICKIE Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -77
Dokončeno
William Malik
Grappling Education
Aryan Motevali GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Perry Smith
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Jarrad Koina Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-70
Dokončeno
Shareef Ibrahim
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastian Perez