Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -89
Dokončeno
Jesse De Costa
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 04:43
Isaiah Pozoglou ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -79
Dokončeno
Jarrad Koina
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Jacob Larcinese IGOR MMA SYDNEY Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -89
Dokončeno
Alexander Cooper
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jorge Hormovas GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -55,5 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
7 -91
Dokončeno
Dwayne Aldover
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:06
Jude Auditor Gracie Barra Sydney
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-92
Dokončeno
IAN LE
Grappling Education
Florian Krause Absolute MMA Won by Decision - 07:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -82
Dokončeno
GEORDON DICKIE
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:59
Ronan Martin Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-96
Dokončeno
Matthew Travis
Training Grounds
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Treneski Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -51,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
5 -84
Dokončeno
Alice Lam
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Cindy Jeong Gracie Barra Pymble Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-89
Dokončeno
Daniel Stone
UFC Gym Australia BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Paterson IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -90
Dokončeno
Jonathon Kim
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:19
Sean Creagh Grappling Education
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Josh Rose
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Patrick Basso GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-77
Dokončeno
Harry Stankovic
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Louis Mosmann GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -87
Dokončeno
Mohamed Deif
Grappling Education
Won by Submission - 02:37
Bikal Shrestha Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-94
Dokončeno
Melanie Farry
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Jasmine Whiting Gracie Barra Sydney
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -92
Dokončeno
Rumiko Sasaki
SOUL FIGHTERS NEWCASTLE
Michelle Tran Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-78
Dokončeno
Steven Chan
Team Perosh MMA
Lachlan Wright SJJA Team Won by Submission - 02:42
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
8 -85
Dokončeno
Finn Canning
Grappling Education
Won by points - 07:00
Jack Pinkerton GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Tristan Donaldson
Australian Combat Sports Academy
Won by Walkover
Anthony Goffin Alliance BJJ Australia
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -91
Dokončeno
Taylah Bisshopp
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 06:00
Marina Thoegersen GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Gary Neugebauer
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover
Florian Krause Absolute MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-79
Dokončeno
Tristan Donaldson
Australian Combat Sports Academy
Myles Mclean Jiu Jitsu Kingdom Won by Submission - 01:49
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-94
Dokončeno
Bradley Park
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
IAN LE Grappling Education Won by Decision - 04:28
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-98
Dokončeno
Patrick Mielcarz
Kick Punch Submit
Won by Submission - 06:44
Mark Mckee GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5 -83
Dokončeno
Ivan Lachky
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 06:00
Nathan Kayrouz GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -92
Dokončeno
Jorge Hormovas
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:14
Jonathon Kim Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -90
Dokončeno
David Valdespino
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Jesse De Costa SJJA Team Won by Submission - 06:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -51,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
5 -85
Dokončeno
Allison Tan
Clube de Lutas
Won by points - 06:00
Alice Lam Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
8 -86
Dokončeno
Ron Gudilos
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Kenny Ho Kings Academy Australia Won by points - 07:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-99
Dokončeno
Matthew Travis
Training Grounds
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Quintana Clube de Lutas
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-96
Dokončeno
Melanie Farry
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 01:43
Taylah Bisshopp Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-80
Dokončeno
Blake Nussey
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover
Max Radoczy IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-95
Dokončeno
IAN LE
Grappling Education
Gary Neugebauer GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by points - 07:00