Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -13
Terminado
Jake Shally
ATOS Australia
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:35
Michael Salazar Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5 -14
Terminado
Belamy Ressom
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Mitchell Falzon Chave De Ouro Victoria por Sumisión - 03:10
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -13
Terminado
JUNG HO KIM
Cia Paulista Australia
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:16
James Stevenson Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
3 -11
Terminado
Abhi Kalia
Australian Elite Team
Filipe Wenceslau Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
8 -14
Terminado
Evgeny Kolesnikov
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Roland Fewtrell Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -14
Terminado
Nate Blardony
Australian Elite Team
Victoria por Decisión - 05:00
Gregory Probyn De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -16
Terminado
Callum Berechree
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Tom Nichol Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2 -11
Terminado
Tom Lazdins
Gracie Elite Australia
SAM JONES DC AUSTRALIA Victoria por Sumisión - 01:43
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5 -12
Terminado
Ross Wolvey
Australian Elite Team
Victoria por Sumisión - 04:08
Eddy Lie De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-10
Terminado
Zane Breich
Jack Jarman Marcelino Freitas BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1 -11
Terminado
KRISTOFFER NINI
Australian Elite Team
Lucas Meleep GARAGE JIU-JITSU Victoria por Puntos - 10:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
2 -13
Terminado
Thien Nguyen
Australian Elite Team
GUY VACCARO Team Perosh MMA Victoria por Sumisión - 03:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
6 -12
Terminado
Joseph Hemingway
Will Machado - Comp Team
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Todd Sparreboom ATOS Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3 -10
Terminado
DANIEL KENNEDY
Limitless MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 04:21
Emad Hassan Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
8 -17
Terminado
Darren Rennie
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Arnaud Pascoua Gracie Barra Carlton Victoria por Sumisión - 02:04
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-11
Terminado
Angus Maxwell
Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:21
Finn Barker De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -14
Terminado
Luis Gabriel Contreras Olave
Absolute MMA
Jake Shally ATOS Australia Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
8 -13
Terminado
Patrick Rice
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Victoria por Sumisión - 04:24
Cameron Beale SJJA Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
2 -14
Terminado
Andrew Bui
Australian Elite Team
Dale Hector CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-12
Terminado
William Otto
G13 BJJ Adelaide
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Stephan Trauden DC AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -16
Terminado
Unknown User
G13 BJJ Adelaide
Chris Freeman Australian Elite Team Victoria por Sumisión - 04:35
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5 -13
Terminado
Ross Wolvey
Australian Elite Team
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:11
Nathan Dux Immersion MMA
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
1 -13
Terminado
Gustavo Sanches Dos Santos
LEGACY
Ivan Voronoff Victoria por Puntos - 10:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5 -16
Terminado
Alex Leighton
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Johnny Armstrong Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -15
Terminado
JUNG HO KIM
Cia Paulista Australia
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:36
Nate Blardony Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2 -12
Terminado
Sosefo Sefokuli
Will Machado - Comp Team
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:29
SAM JONES DC AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -17
Terminado
Jayden Drummond
Australian Combat Sports Academy
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:57
Callum Berechree SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
8 -15
Terminado
Dwayne Rangi
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Roland Fewtrell Australian Elite Team Victoria por Sumisión
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-13
Terminado
Ethan Wilson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:32
Lazar Bukarica Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
7 -19
Terminado
Thomas Hayes
Christopher Tang Marcelino Freitas BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
6 -17
Terminado
James Duigan
Arruda BJJ
Dejan Koneski Australian Elite Team Victoria por Decisión - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
2 -15
Terminado
GUY VACCARO
Team Perosh MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:30
Stefan Comar Will Machado - Comp Team