Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Sunday)
3-14
Terminé
Jaymelee Stevens
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jayelle Haerewa
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
1-17
Terminé
Reid Johnson
Joshua McAlindon Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
(Sunday)
2-12
Terminé
Unknown User
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Samson Melody Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-20
Terminé
Ray Thomson
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Lochlan Brookes Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -37,2 kg
(Sunday)
4-15
Terminé
Saddam Osman
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Mitchell Bass De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30 kg
(Sunday)
2-14
Terminé
Leala Dreghorn
Gagné par points - 03:00
Inaya Davids Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-22
Terminé
Kavan Smith
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Himanish Panchal Will Machado - Comp Team
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -71,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-15
Terminé
Lachie Phillips
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:50
Sam Clark BRAVOS BJJ
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Sunday)
4-16
Terminé
Kevin Bainbridge
Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Zane Lucev Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior III (12yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-17
Terminé
Connor Hawkins
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Dillon Lewis GFTeam Australia
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30 kg
(Sunday)
2-15
Terminé
Nalu Nunes
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Leala Dreghorn
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
1-23
Terminé
Jordan Bull
Will Machado - Comp Team
HARA ADAMS Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-17
Terminé
Maria Peixoto
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Georgina De Kort De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-16
Terminé
Nikita Tcherkashnev
BRAVOS BJJ
Liam Cavanagh Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:12
Girls Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-20
Terminé
Kate Mccann
GFTeam Australia
Isabel Seivwright Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-18
Terminé
Andrew Newlan
Flynn Henke BRAVOS BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior III (12yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-18
Terminé
Chace Krstic
Will Machado - Comp Team
Connor Hawkins Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-21
Terminé
Thomas Johnston
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Unknown User Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
1-24
Terminé
Isaac Cotter
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jordan Bull Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Sunday)
Terminé
Cejay Ryan
The Arena MMA
Corey Smith Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Girls Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-21
Terminé
Charli Caldieraro
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:06
Kate Mccann GFTeam Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-19
Terminé
Jamie Jackson
Will Machado - Comp Team
James Sermon GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Gagné par soumission - 04:05
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Sunday)
3-13
Terminé
Kapani Cleave
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Gagné par points - 04:00
Tory Harris Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Sunday)
1-26
Terminé
Brodi Pimlott
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Zane Murray GFTeam Australia Gagné par points - 04:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-22
Terminé
Victor Burnett
Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Riley Noonan BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-17
Terminé
Thomas Jonak
Mach One
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joseph Mikhail BRAVOS BJJ
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-27
Terminé
Mak Robertson
GFTeam Australia
Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Darcy Narrier Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-24
Terminé
Jack Greene
BRAVOS BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Clae Jenkin De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-20
Terminé
Kohl Yates
BRAVOS BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jamie Jackson Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
1-25
Terminé
HARA ADAMS
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Jordan Bull Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-18
Terminé
Danny Currie
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Wessel Van Tonder BRAVOS BJJ Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-23
Terminé
Warren Kezurer
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Joshua Browne BRAVOS BJJ