Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Sunday)
3-14
Finito
Jaymelee Stevens
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 04:00
Jayelle Haerewa
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
1-17
Finito
Reid Johnson
Joshua McAlindon Won by Submission - 01:41
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
(Sunday)
2-12
Finito
Unknown User
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Samson Melody Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-20
Finito
Ray Thomson
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Lochlan Brookes Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -37,2 kg
(Sunday)
4-15
Finito
Saddam Osman
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Mitchell Bass De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30 kg
(Sunday)
2-14
Finito
Leala Dreghorn
Won by points - 03:00
Inaya Davids Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-22
Finito
Kavan Smith
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:34
Himanish Panchal Will Machado - Comp Team
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -71,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-15
Finito
Lachie Phillips
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:50
Sam Clark BRAVOS BJJ
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Sunday)
4-16
Finito
Kevin Bainbridge
Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Zane Lucev Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:27
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior III (12yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-17
Finito
Connor Hawkins
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:18
Dillon Lewis GFTeam Australia
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30 kg
(Sunday)
2-15
Finito
Nalu Nunes
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Leala Dreghorn
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
1-23
Finito
Jordan Bull
Will Machado - Comp Team
HARA ADAMS Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-17
Finito
Maria Peixoto
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Georgina De Kort De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-16
Finito
Nikita Tcherkashnev
BRAVOS BJJ
Liam Cavanagh Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:12
Girls Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-20
Finito
Kate Mccann
GFTeam Australia
Isabel Seivwright Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:29
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-18
Finito
Andrew Newlan
Flynn Henke BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior III (12yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-18
Finito
Chace Krstic
Will Machado - Comp Team
Connor Hawkins Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-21
Finito
Thomas Johnston
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:50
Unknown User Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
1-24
Finito
Isaac Cotter
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jordan Bull Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:11
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Sunday)
Finito
Cejay Ryan
The Arena MMA
Corey Smith Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-21
Finito
Charli Caldieraro
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:06
Kate Mccann GFTeam Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-19
Finito
Jamie Jackson
Will Machado - Comp Team
James Sermon GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 04:05
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Sunday)
3-13
Finito
Kapani Cleave
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Won by points - 04:00
Tory Harris Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Sunday)
1-26
Finito
Brodi Pimlott
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Zane Murray GFTeam Australia Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-22
Finito
Victor Burnett
Won by Submission - 00:31
Riley Noonan BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-17
Finito
Thomas Jonak
Mach One
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Mikhail BRAVOS BJJ
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-27
Finito
Mak Robertson
GFTeam Australia
Won by Submission - 01:54
Darcy Narrier Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-24
Finito
Jack Greene
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Clae Jenkin De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-20
Finito
Kohl Yates
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jamie Jackson Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
1-25
Finito
HARA ADAMS
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:18
Jordan Bull Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-18
Finito
Danny Currie
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Wessel Van Tonder BRAVOS BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-23
Finito
Warren Kezurer
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:18
Joshua Browne BRAVOS BJJ