Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-28
Finito
Callum Cousens
GFTeam Australia
Taina Hamilton Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:42
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-25
Finito
Dustyn Tjioe
BRAVOS BJJ
Guy Straker BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 03:50
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-31
Finito
Layla Odgers
Life BJJ
Manea Tuuta De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-26
Finito
Maxwell Engelsman
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jonathan Millen Mach One Won by points - 06:00
Girls Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-22
Finito
Isabel Seivwright
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Charli Caldieraro De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-19
Finito
Liam Cavanagh
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Jonak Mach One
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
2-23
Finito
Balin Robertson
GFTeam Australia
Kauai Nunes Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-21
Finito
James Sermon
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Kohl Yates BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-20
Finito
Declan Loundes
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:27
Wessel Van Tonder BRAVOS BJJ
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-29
Finito
Darcy Narrier
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:03
Callum Cousens GFTeam Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-26
Finito
Henry Reimer
BRAVOS BJJ
Dustyn Tjioe BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:22
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-24
Finito
Riley Noonan
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Joshua Browne BRAVOS BJJ
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange - Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-30
Finito
Mak Robertson
GFTeam Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Taina Hamilton Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-28
Finito
Jamie Tagliaferri
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:13
Shaun Cox Mach One
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-30
Finito
Aidan Johnstone
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Patrick Hawkins Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-21
Finito
Sam Warren
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Julian Giustiniano BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-32
Finito
Hallie Johnson
Won by points - 04:00
Layla Odgers Life BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-25
Finito
Victor Burnett
Won by Submission - 01:11
Warren Kezurer GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-27
Finito
Chas Te Aute
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:38
Maxwell Engelsman Will Machado - Comp Team
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-34
Finito
Kashvi Panchal
Will Machado - Comp Team
Amalia Caldieraro Won by Submission - 00:56
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-27
Finito
Guy Straker
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Dustyn Tjioe BRAVOS BJJ
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Sunday)
4-29
Finito
Gabriella Karaitiana
Won by Submission - 05:35
Katie Skahill BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Finito
Thomas Jonak
Mach One
Won by Walkover
Wessel Van Tonder BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-35
Finito
Josh Keisler
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:31
Riley Dennis BRAVOS BJJ
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-33
Finito
Manea Tuuta
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Hallie Johnson
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-29
Finito
Jamie Tagliaferri
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jeremy Thorn GFTeam Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-22
Finito
Pedro Perez Abdalla
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Brodie Mccreanor De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-36
Finito
Brett Henderson
BRAVOS BJJ
Sejota Heske Mach One Won by points - 06:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-32
Finito
Jessie Weston
Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Jessica Kartawihardja De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-31
Finito
Lachie Wallace
Costa Academy
Won by Submission - 02:33
Tom Walton BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-24
Finito
Luke Holmes
BRAVOS BJJ
Bradley Bennett De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-32
Finito
Jamie Tagliaferri
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Patrick Hawkins Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 06:00