Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Finito
Jack Greene
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Corey Packer BJJ Cartel
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Finito
Clae Jenkin
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Corey Packer BJJ Cartel
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Finito
Gabe Henderson
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jayden MacDonald Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Finito
Nikita Tcherkashnev
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jayden MacDonald Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -34,20 kg
(Sunday)
3-1
Finito
Laila Pimlott
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Hine Kingi Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-1
Finito
Jace Stonehouse
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Enzo Cavalcante Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:24
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
2-1
Finito
William Lythgoe
Ethan Duncan Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:27
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
1-1
Finito
Heath Harrison
Won by Submission
Sydney-jade Unuwai Jackson Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
1-2
Finito
Sebastian Matambanadzo
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Diamond Ramsay Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
4-2
Finito
Loky Davison
The Arena MMA
Alex Jones Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Sunday)
2-4
Finito
Charlie Graham-Helwig
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:39
Jack Billington Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
3-4
Finito
Antonio Peixoto
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Wayde Griffin Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-5
Finito
Noah Brookes
Will Machado - Comp Team
George Jones Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -34,20 kg
(Sunday)
3-2
Finito
Leyn Haerewa
Northside Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Hine Kingi Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
1-3
Finito
Sydney-jade Unuwai Jackson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:32
Diamond Ramsay Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
3-5
Finito
Kane Bongiorno
GFTeam Australia
Won by Submission - 02:41
Keanu Rowe Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
2-2
Finito
Loki Metcalf
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:01
William Lythgoe
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
1-6
Finito
Joseph Johnston
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Jackson Messenger De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-5
Finito
Amir Mohamed Ali
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Ky-Mani Galiki Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:15
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-5
Finito
Kael Smith
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Jonah Grey Won by Submission - 01:15
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
Finito
Saxon Garrad
Will Machado - Comp Team
Zion Galiki Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
Finito
Alex Jones
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Bodhi Garrad Will Machado - Comp Team
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Sunday)
3-8
Finito
MacKenzie Grant-Fala
Won by Submission - 03:41
Maisey Wineera Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
4-3
Finito
Bodhi Garrad
Will Machado - Comp Team
Saxon Garrad Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-6
Finito
Jaryn Hobbs
GFTeam Australia
SEAN BYRNE Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:42
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Sunday)
1-7
Finito
Callum Hughes
Hunter Britten The Arena MMA Won by Submission - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-8
Finito
Connor McGrath
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
George D'Mello Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:23
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
2-3
Finito
Ethan Duncan
Will Machado - Comp Team
Loki Metcalf Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:44
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-6
Finito
Mason Jurgens
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:30
Amir Mohamed Ali Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -34,20 kg
(Sunday)
3-3
Finito
Laila Pimlott
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Leyn Haerewa Northside Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
1-4
Finito
Heath Harrison
Sebastian Matambanadzo Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-9
Finito
Boston Mulcahy
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Riley Bader Gracie Barra Mount Lawley Won by Submission - 02:53